Trumpet's tanks (202)
| 1,132 | 454 | 50.27% | 857.72 | |
| 846 | 198 | 51.42% | 418.32 | |
| 830 | 547 | 50.72% | 740.01 | |
| 712 | 481 | 46.49% | 573.67 | |
| 660 | 754 | 51.06% | 632.44 | |
| 591 | 441 | 44.67% | 341.20 | |
| 573 | 247 | 51.31% | 298.62 | |
| 484 | 516 | 46.69% | 461.57 | |
| 462 | 498 | 47.40% | 718.87 | |
| 461 | 774 | 47.94% | 1,198.75 | |
| 452 | 545 | 42.48% | 437.82 | |
| 432 | 361 | 50.00% | 512.36 | |
| 410 | 367 | 55.61% | 354.20 | |
| 407 | 403 | 46.68% | 546.49 | |
| 375 | 256 | 44.53% | 204.46 | |
| 347 | 683 | 48.13% | 879.81 | |
| 334 | 498 | 48.20% | 570.28 | |
| 299 | 771 | 43.14% | 609.66 | |
| 285 | 795 | 48.77% | 996.86 | |
| 282 | 552 | 51.77% | 782.66 | |
| 281 | 417 | 48.04% | 673.17 | |
| 270 | 410 | 49.26% | 490.78 | |
| 251 | 752 | 48.21% | 743.67 | |
| 235 | 226 | 51.91% | 868.63 | |
| 232 | 277 | 53.45% | 251.08 | |
| 214 | 288 | 51.87% | 495.24 | |
| 186 | 374 | 44.62% | 1,071.08 | |
| 184 | 161 | 45.65% | 89.24 | |
| 181 | 489 | 48.62% | 697.74 | |
| 177 | 195 | 49.72% | 254.88 | |
| 158 | 332 | 41.14% | 536.61 | |
| 152 | 476 | 44.08% | 478.59 | |
| 149 | 232 | 53.02% | 59.95 | |
| 145 | 193 | 42.76% | 95.15 | |
| 141 | 420 | 46.10% | 351.95 | |
| 140 | 591 | 52.14% | 773.94 | |
| 138 | 370 | 57.97% | 594.93 | |
| 138 | 135 | 36.23% | 197.56 | |
| 129 | 588 | 44.96% | 678.06 | |
| 125 | 552 | 49.60% | 782.18 | |
| 123 | 162 | 50.41% | 196.60 | |
| 118 | 637 | 51.69% | 545.58 | |
| 111 | 214 | 40.54% | 289.75 | |
| 110 | 412 | 50.91% | 607.81 | |
| 98 | 121 | 50.00% | 68.02 | |
| 96 | 62 | 45.83% | 9.12 | |
| 85 | 436 | 44.71% | 536.09 | |
| 84 | 316 | 46.43% | 362.89 | |
| 81 | 487 | 46.91% | 503.75 | |
| 81 | 260 | 44.44% | 500.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 202
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 118
- Victories
- 51.69%
- Battles survived
- 33.05%
- Hits
- 54.07%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.04
Average score per battle
- 829
- 763
- 546
- Experience
- 399
- Damage caused
- 637
- Damage blocked
- 381
- Damage assisted
- 194
- by spotting
- 163
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.64
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)



4
9
16







Updated
