Trinymous's tanks (164)
| 396 | 2,314 | 50.25% | 2,033.34 | |
| 367 | 2,572 | 48.77% | 2,052.04 | |
| 351 | 2,106 | 51.85% | 1,732.00 | |
| 346 | 2,354 | 54.91% | 2,125.01 | |
| 346 | 3,085 | 54.62% | 2,323.54 | |
| 339 | 2,324 | 55.46% | 2,038.62 | |
| 323 | 2,465 | 52.01% | 2,056.15 | |
| 321 | 1,642 | 48.29% | 1,978.23 | |
| 320 | 2,513 | 50.31% | 2,227.83 | |
| 314 | 1,407 | 49.68% | 1,740.52 | |
| 265 | 2,832 | 56.98% | 2,167.50 | |
| 250 | 2,702 | 56.80% | 2,610.24 | |
| 188 | 1,590 | 48.94% | 1,522.55 | |
| 187 | 2,601 | 53.48% | 2,019.06 | |
| 178 | 1,115 | 47.75% | 557.53 | |
| 178 | 934 | 53.37% | 1,250.75 | |
| 173 | 1,099 | 46.24% | 1,145.12 | |
| 143 | 2,050 | 50.35% | 1,722.53 | |
| 141 | 1,305 | 53.19% | 1,313.81 | |
| 140 | 1,720 | 48.57% | 1,341.73 | |
| 139 | 1,136 | 44.60% | 1,009.87 | |
| 132 | 658 | 56.82% | 1,138.54 | |
| 130 | 1,373 | 40.00% | 1,110.32 | |
| 127 | 1,853 | 55.12% | 1,632.96 | |
| 127 | 2,676 | 51.97% | 2,253.38 | |
| 123 | 1,007 | 47.15% | 993.17 | |
| 123 | 1,989 | 57.72% | 1,899.67 | |
| 121 | 1,446 | 53.72% | 1,421.39 | |
| 118 | 1,580 | 54.24% | 2,081.88 | |
| 116 | 1,543 | 47.41% | 1,309.12 | |
| 114 | 912 | 48.25% | 1,548.57 | |
| 112 | 1,357 | 52.68% | 1,618.93 | |
| 109 | 824 | 47.71% | 1,006.82 | |
| 105 | 1,255 | 51.43% | 1,297.57 | |
| 105 | 546 | 57.14% | 892.27 | |
| 104 | 2,502 | 56.73% | 2,038.63 | |
| 101 | 2,039 | 48.51% | 2,092.75 | |
| 100 | 1,947 | 56.00% | 1,845.66 | |
| 99 | 2,217 | 54.55% | 2,274.17 | |
| 96 | 564 | 55.21% | 1,082.99 | |
| 93 | 983 | 54.84% | 913.09 | |
| 91 | 918 | 52.75% | 1,235.03 | |
| 91 | 2,158 | 43.96% | 2,020.57 | |
| 91 | 2,472 | 71.43% | 2,553.61 | |
| 90 | 1,061 | 54.44% | 2,035.99 | |
| 88 | 877 | 50.00% | 1,013.73 | |
| 85 | 573 | 50.59% | 744.85 | |
| 84 | 708 | 50.00% | 686.15 | |
| 82 | 1,427 | 47.56% | 1,567.42 | |
| 81 | 1,923 | 56.79% | 2,490.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 164
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 367
- Victories
- 48.77%
- Battles survived
- 35.69%
- Hits
- 83.49%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.60
Average score per battle
- 1,238
- 1,951
- 2,052
- Experience
- 878
- Damage caused
- 2,572
- Damage received
- 2,126
- Damage blocked
- 1,260
- Damage assisted
- 438
- by spotting
- 368
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,091
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (26)
2
3
13
25
12
11
2
179
5
19
34
16
2
22
2
6
2







Updated
