Tremblay90's tanks (298)
| 669 | 713 | 47.98% | 1,046.83 | |
| 577 | 2,310 | 50.95% | 1,917.58 | |
| 446 | 824 | 50.67% | 951.37 | |
| 408 | 1,710 | 48.04% | 1,521.52 | |
| 367 | 327 | 51.23% | 625.22 | |
| 363 | 2,212 | 50.96% | 1,926.39 | |
| 357 | 357 | 51.26% | 629.37 | |
| 328 | 909 | 55.49% | 2,017.31 | |
| 321 | 943 | 44.55% | 864.75 | |
| 291 | 1,182 | 51.55% | 1,511.45 | |
| 284 | 1,211 | 50.00% | 1,236.96 | |
| 279 | 702 | 49.10% | 483.19 | |
| 275 | 482 | 44.36% | 395.13 | |
| 243 | 739 | 49.79% | 849.27 | |
| 227 | 1,031 | 50.22% | 1,101.62 | |
| 220 | 234 | 46.82% | 172.32 | |
| 220 | 697 | 54.09% | 869.81 | |
| 196 | 719 | 50.00% | 1,211.44 | |
| 192 | 411 | 44.27% | 338.54 | |
| 178 | 319 | 55.06% | 209.02 | |
| 177 | 770 | 47.46% | 1,016.58 | |
| 177 | 1,011 | 56.50% | 1,240.31 | |
| 176 | 886 | 51.14% | 926.58 | |
| 170 | 936 | 52.94% | 1,011.20 | |
| 168 | 438 | 52.98% | 449.88 | |
| 165 | 1,012 | 45.45% | 1,008.19 | |
| 165 | 1,909 | 53.94% | 1,833.77 | |
| 165 | 617 | 47.88% | 835.41 | |
| 163 | 1,940 | 52.76% | 1,914.99 | |
| 158 | 437 | 45.57% | 419.05 | |
| 156 | 338 | 43.59% | 431.24 | |
| 155 | 741 | 51.61% | 947.25 | |
| 149 | 406 | 46.98% | 389.12 | |
| 149 | 1,568 | 55.03% | 2,134.97 | |
| 142 | 1,410 | 45.77% | 1,334.03 | |
| 140 | 763 | 33.57% | 905.78 | |
| 139 | 394 | 51.08% | 589.29 | |
| 129 | 490 | 42.64% | 454.69 | |
| 129 | 561 | 45.74% | 680.59 | |
| 129 | 585 | 50.39% | 930.67 | |
| 126 | 346 | 53.17% | 375.14 | |
| 126 | 967 | 48.41% | 1,326.79 | |
| 125 | 120 | 55.20% | 50.25 | |
| 124 | 2,203 | 53.23% | 1,894.76 | |
| 120 | 292 | 46.67% | 407.44 | |
| 120 | 1,991 | 42.50% | 1,655.32 | |
| 116 | 1,589 | 49.14% | 1,665.83 | |
| 113 | 1,532 | 46.02% | 1,594.98 | |
| 110 | 2,347 | 50.00% | 2,644.76 | |
| 107 | 519 | 56.07% | 1,003.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 298
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 363
- Victories
- 50.96%
- Battles survived
- 29.48%
- Hits
- 80.63%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.40
Average score per battle
- 1,298
- 1,969
- 1,926
- Experience
- 806
- Damage caused
- 2,212
- Damage blocked
- 1,105
- Damage assisted
- 626
- by spotting
- 537
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 1.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base defense
- 0.31
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated