Trash_ur_Tank's tanks (421)
| 10,052 | 709 | 45.94% | 610.29 | |
| 3,459 | 768 | 46.75% | 661.36 | |
| 2,326 | 1,445 | 45.57% | 937.03 | |
| 2,196 | 1,547 | 45.40% | 938.94 | |
| 2,149 | 1,186 | 50.81% | 1,247.43 | |
| 1,781 | 1,244 | 45.26% | 863.28 | |
| 1,738 | 447 | 46.43% | 454.00 | |
| 1,711 | 1,214 | 49.62% | 768.68 | |
| 1,612 | 1,346 | 42.62% | 736.54 | |
| 1,464 | 811 | 48.36% | 850.58 | |
| 1,137 | 1,220 | 45.47% | 803.57 | |
| 1,096 | 441 | 51.92% | 1,011.61 | |
| 1,087 | 523 | 46.64% | 715.86 | |
| 1,043 | 1,176 | 42.47% | 802.34 | |
| 1,018 | 902 | 39.00% | 539.41 | |
| 966 | 1,126 | 45.24% | 789.91 | |
| 954 | 516 | 44.55% | 608.23 | |
| 880 | 999 | 44.20% | 737.49 | |
| 853 | 631 | 51.58% | 1,191.62 | |
| 812 | 494 | 50.99% | 1,151.69 | |
| 760 | 944 | 47.89% | 893.99 | |
| 760 | 1,367 | 50.53% | 923.85 | |
| 748 | 1,336 | 47.86% | 782.61 | |
| 738 | 684 | 43.09% | 486.13 | |
| 709 | 754 | 43.16% | 459.60 | |
| 706 | 1,195 | 47.59% | 668.67 | |
| 688 | 518 | 48.69% | 940.06 | |
| 676 | 850 | 44.53% | 433.60 | |
| 661 | 1,314 | 47.96% | 796.56 | |
| 657 | 1,189 | 43.38% | 658.42 | |
| 639 | 1,154 | 44.60% | 793.32 | |
| 617 | 1,576 | 46.84% | 1,037.08 | |
| 589 | 1,406 | 46.86% | 1,077.44 | |
| 586 | 1,127 | 42.49% | 500.49 | |
| 584 | 1,072 | 51.54% | 566.82 | |
| 581 | 880 | 38.55% | 576.69 | |
| 560 | 603 | 45.18% | 498.25 | |
| 536 | 785 | 43.66% | 585.39 | |
| 523 | 909 | 41.11% | 412.88 | |
| 511 | 1,369 | 47.36% | 870.61 | |
| 482 | 582 | 46.68% | 428.03 | |
| 475 | 427 | 44.21% | 564.26 | |
| 473 | 695 | 51.59% | 921.72 | |
| 467 | 1,061 | 47.54% | 734.17 | |
| 465 | 1,257 | 39.14% | 689.61 | |
| 465 | 781 | 51.18% | 631.20 | |
| 451 | 512 | 51.00% | 799.46 | |
| 449 | 937 | 49.89% | 849.56 | |
| 441 | 1,290 | 45.58% | 776.80 | |
| 441 | 317 | 44.67% | 135.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 421
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 617
- Victories
- 46.84%
- Battles survived
- 22.53%
- Hits
- 78.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 840
- 1,051
- 1,037
- Experience
- 597
- Damage caused
- 1,576
- Damage received
- 2,575
- Damage blocked
- 1,265
- Damage assisted
- 471
- by spotting
- 418
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 2.23
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,913
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (30)
3
20
41
13
19
4
99
4
2
8
29
2
2
45
9
26
7
2
8








Updated
