Tony977's tanks (523)
| 1,373 | 1,215 | 50.47% | 1,052.93 | |
| 902 | 641 | 51.22% | 979.15 | |
| 863 | 565 | 45.19% | 744.05 | |
| 836 | 717 | 53.11% | 1,034.16 | |
| 790 | 996 | 50.13% | 1,023.54 | |
| 774 | 981 | 52.71% | 591.60 | |
| 577 | 1,474 | 45.58% | 1,073.56 | |
| 447 | 844 | 51.01% | 848.57 | |
| 409 | 1,183 | 45.72% | 890.10 | |
| 397 | 1,091 | 44.08% | 838.45 | |
| 390 | 404 | 42.82% | 476.70 | |
| 385 | 774 | 53.77% | 1,734.48 | |
| 374 | 294 | 52.94% | 495.06 | |
| 359 | 758 | 49.58% | 1,362.40 | |
| 344 | 708 | 54.36% | 1,443.21 | |
| 341 | 714 | 45.16% | 587.74 | |
| 308 | 985 | 46.10% | 813.57 | |
| 302 | 599 | 47.68% | 857.93 | |
| 298 | 472 | 44.97% | 582.19 | |
| 289 | 877 | 51.56% | 937.36 | |
| 288 | 766 | 45.83% | 637.23 | |
| 279 | 491 | 46.59% | 567.35 | |
| 277 | 579 | 46.93% | 750.34 | |
| 277 | 879 | 47.29% | 1,270.68 | |
| 274 | 1,133 | 45.62% | 838.92 | |
| 271 | 641 | 42.07% | 393.78 | |
| 257 | 864 | 44.36% | 724.57 | |
| 252 | 1,042 | 40.87% | 670.11 | |
| 247 | 339 | 48.58% | 518.97 | |
| 238 | 1,363 | 45.38% | 756.87 | |
| 233 | 837 | 45.49% | 590.80 | |
| 233 | 1,188 | 43.78% | 893.33 | |
| 225 | 547 | 48.00% | 652.43 | |
| 224 | 141 | 42.41% | 110.69 | |
| 224 | 996 | 43.75% | 684.63 | |
| 223 | 805 | 52.47% | 627.27 | |
| 218 | 999 | 44.04% | 640.81 | |
| 218 | 789 | 50.92% | 635.48 | |
| 216 | 1,393 | 44.91% | 904.67 | |
| 214 | 1,170 | 46.26% | 759.34 | |
| 211 | 504 | 43.60% | 731.97 | |
| 211 | 613 | 38.86% | 542.39 | |
| 209 | 189 | 46.41% | 194.26 | |
| 208 | 1,066 | 42.79% | 737.60 | |
| 206 | 630 | 42.23% | 426.65 | |
| 205 | 965 | 44.88% | 668.15 | |
| 204 | 1,082 | 49.02% | 1,035.81 | |
| 201 | 594 | 45.77% | 417.82 | |
| 201 | 985 | 47.76% | 847.54 | |
| 198 | 969 | 42.42% | 805.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 523
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 224
- Victories
- 42.41%
- Battles survived
- 10.71%
- Hits
- 48.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.35
- Destruction ratio
- 0.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 315
- 214
- 111
- Experience
- 228
- Damage caused
- 141
- Damage received
- 409
- Damage blocked
- 29
- Damage assisted
- 158
- by spotting
- 157
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 1.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 711
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
