Thizzreal's tanks (222)
| 482 | 2,172 | 50.00% | 2,096.38 | |
| 417 | 2,609 | 52.52% | 2,161.87 | |
| 381 | 1,519 | 57.74% | 2,172.59 | |
| 213 | 1,934 | 59.62% | 1,757.46 | |
| 201 | 1,414 | 47.76% | 1,611.96 | |
| 190 | 1,003 | 53.68% | 1,642.83 | |
| 181 | 1,263 | 51.38% | 1,325.05 | |
| 174 | 2,244 | 52.87% | 2,055.53 | |
| 172 | 2,548 | 58.72% | 2,227.36 | |
| 161 | 2,416 | 54.04% | 2,231.30 | |
| 157 | 2,226 | 50.96% | 1,747.23 | |
| 150 | 852 | 47.33% | 1,615.82 | |
| 146 | 1,330 | 48.63% | 1,731.72 | |
| 142 | 2,292 | 52.82% | 1,841.09 | |
| 141 | 1,712 | 51.06% | 1,655.91 | |
| 138 | 2,145 | 49.28% | 1,651.59 | |
| 138 | 1,855 | 52.17% | 1,906.04 | |
| 134 | 1,887 | 49.25% | 2,086.88 | |
| 126 | 2,694 | 59.52% | 1,847.03 | |
| 123 | 840 | 39.84% | 966.84 | |
| 122 | 1,519 | 54.92% | 1,568.77 | |
| 115 | 1,384 | 53.04% | 1,939.58 | |
| 113 | 1,753 | 48.67% | 1,544.30 | |
| 111 | 2,570 | 42.34% | 1,521.39 | |
| 110 | 1,305 | 40.00% | 1,029.48 | |
| 109 | 2,383 | 55.05% | 1,834.02 | |
| 106 | 2,370 | 60.38% | 2,135.76 | |
| 105 | 1,282 | 42.86% | 1,288.64 | |
| 105 | 2,166 | 62.86% | 2,237.73 | |
| 105 | 1,012 | 36.19% | 837.38 | |
| 104 | 2,074 | 62.50% | 2,190.16 | |
| 104 | 1,188 | 44.23% | 1,046.81 | |
| 99 | 2,577 | 51.52% | 2,103.65 | |
| 98 | 781 | 60.20% | 1,146.11 | |
| 98 | 1,861 | 55.10% | 2,010.76 | |
| 97 | 1,361 | 58.76% | 1,568.46 | |
| 97 | 2,563 | 49.48% | 1,952.99 | |
| 97 | 2,022 | 48.45% | 1,542.91 | |
| 97 | 2,075 | 55.67% | 2,048.07 | |
| 96 | 1,505 | 52.08% | 1,270.52 | |
| 96 | 2,313 | 54.17% | 2,456.45 | |
| 95 | 1,682 | 52.63% | 1,602.28 | |
| 94 | 1,735 | 56.38% | 1,403.27 | |
| 94 | 1,424 | 51.06% | 1,358.57 | |
| 94 | 1,571 | 54.26% | 1,250.24 | |
| 93 | 1,165 | 52.69% | 1,084.74 | |
| 93 | 1,706 | 43.01% | 1,587.00 | |
| 85 | 2,414 | 45.88% | 1,708.33 | |
| 82 | 950 | 53.66% | 787.66 | |
| 82 | 1,753 | 58.54% | 1,390.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 222
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 146
- Victories
- 48.63%
- Battles survived
- 21.23%
- Hits
- 71.27%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.26
Average score per battle
- 1,213
- 1,858
- 1,732
- Experience
- 818
- Damage caused
- 1,330
- Damage received
- 1,310
- Damage blocked
- 359
- Damage assisted
- 527
- by spotting
- 468
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.99
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,262
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (24)
7
6
3
2
3
61
3
12
22
2
2
2
20
2







Updated
