TheyMightBeGiants1's tanks (167)
| 969 | 1,546 | 56.55% | 1,937.71 | |
| 814 | 3,150 | 59.83% | 3,282.18 | |
| 709 | 1,103 | 51.20% | 1,273.04 | |
| 621 | 2,499 | 54.75% | 2,721.70 | |
| 591 | 2,844 | 57.53% | 2,915.23 | |
| 556 | 1,991 | 54.14% | 2,240.35 | |
| 552 | 2,512 | 56.52% | 2,371.74 | |
| 535 | 2,417 | 50.47% | 2,204.29 | |
| 480 | 1,854 | 57.50% | 2,508.38 | |
| 422 | 2,342 | 55.21% | 2,053.67 | |
| 409 | 1,892 | 52.32% | 1,919.90 | |
| 361 | 1,789 | 58.73% | 2,797.11 | |
| 357 | 2,574 | 64.15% | 3,153.76 | |
| 354 | 1,375 | 48.59% | 1,158.97 | |
| 332 | 351 | 51.81% | 858.35 | |
| 332 | 1,902 | 56.93% | 2,630.90 | |
| 331 | 884 | 51.36% | 1,110.98 | |
| 308 | 2,441 | 52.27% | 1,884.48 | |
| 263 | 1,572 | 59.70% | 2,105.44 | |
| 254 | 2,788 | 58.27% | 2,893.34 | |
| 253 | 617 | 44.27% | 919.15 | |
| 251 | 833 | 56.18% | 1,468.52 | |
| 242 | 1,653 | 52.07% | 1,564.48 | |
| 216 | 2,087 | 64.35% | 2,867.30 | |
| 210 | 3,376 | 67.62% | 3,476.26 | |
| 207 | 1,315 | 52.66% | 1,567.99 | |
| 204 | 1,332 | 42.65% | 761.04 | |
| 204 | 1,405 | 52.94% | 1,812.13 | |
| 199 | 234 | 54.27% | 578.59 | |
| 198 | 2,257 | 52.02% | 1,981.97 | |
| 191 | 1,695 | 59.16% | 2,332.59 | |
| 188 | 554 | 51.06% | 884.57 | |
| 185 | 694 | 49.19% | 1,060.12 | |
| 183 | 443 | 50.82% | 786.95 | |
| 170 | 370 | 50.00% | 546.58 | |
| 170 | 1,796 | 54.71% | 2,754.13 | |
| 168 | 1,862 | 58.93% | 1,808.51 | |
| 140 | 2,520 | 60.00% | 2,733.19 | |
| 137 | 1,418 | 55.47% | 1,951.57 | |
| 136 | 1,500 | 56.62% | 2,584.77 | |
| 129 | 345 | 58.14% | 520.56 | |
| 127 | 1,230 | 54.33% | 1,554.24 | |
| 123 | 2,464 | 57.72% | 3,001.72 | |
| 121 | 584 | 48.76% | 934.87 | |
| 120 | 308 | 46.67% | 318.61 | |
| 114 | 237 | 60.53% | 464.38 | |
| 112 | 1,273 | 52.68% | 1,620.35 | |
| 108 | 806 | 53.70% | 948.23 | |
| 107 | 1,290 | 50.47% | 1,420.64 | |
| 102 | 646 | 48.04% | 1,019.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 167
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 814
- Victories
- 59.83%
Average score per battle
- 2,204
- 3,523
- 3,282
- Experience
- 1,009
- Damage caused
- 3,150
- Damage assisted
- 817
- by spotting
- 658
- by tracking
- 159
- Enemies spotted
- 2.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.89
- Base defense
- 1.21
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (45)
31
123
74
8
4
28
5
3
143
121
41
5
608
4


24
38
4
6
2
57
21
328
16
7
3










3
5
5

Updated
