The_Master_63's tanks (29)
| 17 | 155 | 35.29% | 193.86 | |
| 11 | 135 | 36.36% | 117.46 | |
| 10 | 120 | 30.00% | 107.11 | |
| 9 | 177 | 11.11% | 427.29 | |
| 8 | 205 | 50.00% | 225.67 | |
| 8 | 168 | 75.00% | 60.03 | |
| 8 | 113 | 62.50% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 194 | 71.43% | 53.46 | |
| 6 | 227 | 66.67% | 189.75 | |
| 6 | 117 | 50.00% | 125.34 | |
| 5 | 224 | 20.00% | 282.48 | |
| 5 | 671 | 100.00% | 2,198.23 | |
| 4 | 230 | 50.00% | 689.89 | |
| 4 | 119 | 25.00% | 128.83 | |
| 4 | 244 | 25.00% | 646.41 | |
| 4 | 176 | 75.00% | 263.73 | |
| 3 | 86 | 66.67% | 10.60 | |
| 3 | 118 | 66.67% | 3.07 | |
| 3 | 204 | 100.00% | 267.11 | |
| 3 | 189 | 66.67% | 445.79 | |
| 3 | 246 | 33.33% | 352.49 | |
| 2 | 117 | 100.00% | 293.07 | |
| 2 | 59 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 202 | 50.00% | 325.89 | |
| 2 | 75 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 445 | 50.00% | 1,072.15 | |
| 2 | 107 | 100.00% | 205.31 | |
| 1 | 108 | 100.00% | 76.91 | |
| 1 | 114 | 100.00% | 143.03 |
Rows per page
1–29 of 29
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 100.00%
Average score per battle
- 873
- 358
- 205
- Experience
- 334
- Damage caused
- 107
- Damage assisted
- 70
- by spotting
- 63
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 2.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
