The_Bantam's tanks (180)
| 4,089 | 442 | 50.84% | 768.35 | |
| 2,413 | 388 | 49.85% | 702.99 | |
| 2,334 | 618 | 50.94% | 1,341.74 | |
| 2,285 | 591 | 49.93% | 848.15 | |
| 1,834 | 584 | 48.96% | 680.49 | |
| 1,582 | 668 | 48.42% | 602.85 | |
| 1,537 | 608 | 51.14% | 886.40 | |
| 1,312 | 312 | 48.17% | 507.81 | |
| 1,177 | 383 | 48.17% | 501.92 | |
| 953 | 664 | 49.21% | 741.26 | |
| 876 | 624 | 47.60% | 759.71 | |
| 754 | 405 | 50.80% | 500.65 | |
| 707 | 339 | 51.06% | 990.65 | |
| 563 | 469 | 49.73% | 899.66 | |
| 482 | 345 | 50.00% | 545.89 | |
| 459 | 217 | 52.72% | 258.80 | |
| 417 | 550 | 49.40% | 560.46 | |
| 363 | 487 | 52.62% | 664.07 | |
| 362 | 808 | 53.04% | 932.94 | |
| 318 | 253 | 54.72% | 300.23 | |
| 308 | 397 | 47.08% | 502.55 | |
| 283 | 733 | 48.76% | 638.80 | |
| 282 | 838 | 37.94% | 624.39 | |
| 281 | 453 | 53.74% | 1,099.78 | |
| 278 | 207 | 48.92% | 198.61 | |
| 257 | 756 | 40.47% | 568.12 | |
| 250 | 667 | 50.40% | 1,211.90 | |
| 250 | 489 | 50.00% | 504.03 | |
| 238 | 653 | 42.44% | 469.45 | |
| 219 | 577 | 43.84% | 526.92 | |
| 214 | 472 | 49.53% | 568.61 | |
| 210 | 1,081 | 49.05% | 1,547.41 | |
| 209 | 213 | 53.11% | 383.11 | |
| 186 | 281 | 50.54% | 605.94 | |
| 176 | 837 | 44.32% | 615.26 | |
| 169 | 201 | 51.48% | 224.12 | |
| 168 | 1,074 | 54.17% | 711.89 | |
| 163 | 388 | 55.83% | 660.18 | |
| 148 | 406 | 50.68% | 511.10 | |
| 147 | 608 | 38.10% | 605.13 | |
| 125 | 333 | 40.00% | 340.95 | |
| 121 | 460 | 47.93% | 873.43 | |
| 120 | 731 | 41.67% | 561.32 | |
| 119 | 336 | 42.86% | 575.23 | |
| 112 | 729 | 48.21% | 813.75 | |
| 111 | 244 | 49.55% | 680.63 | |
| 110 | 880 | 47.27% | 543.00 | |
| 107 | 526 | 45.79% | 567.03 | |
| 105 | 179 | 46.67% | 289.51 | |
| 102 | 659 | 45.10% | 558.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 180
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,413
- Victories
- 49.85%
- Battles survived
- 22.75%
- Hits
- 63.00%
- Damage ratio
- 1.20
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 772
- 787
- 703
- Experience
- 288
- Damage caused
- 388
- Damage received
- 324
- Damage blocked
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 149
- by spotting
- 129
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 1.56
- Base defense
- 0.47
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,599
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (34)
4
25
11
2
6
3
47
43
3
2
874
4
19
33
2
5
10
3
18
201
18
7
4







2Updated
