TheJL's tanks (182)
| 774 | 2,210 | 47.29% | 1,770.02 | |
| 675 | 1,326 | 50.37% | 1,324.14 | |
| 647 | 1,492 | 48.69% | 1,769.95 | |
| 582 | 2,180 | 52.75% | 2,272.34 | |
| 503 | 1,540 | 41.15% | 1,043.61 | |
| 485 | 743 | 50.10% | 1,327.26 | |
| 468 | 972 | 45.94% | 906.90 | |
| 461 | 1,945 | 45.12% | 1,571.89 | |
| 445 | 2,049 | 45.84% | 1,759.50 | |
| 421 | 256 | 53.68% | 561.50 | |
| 405 | 1,610 | 39.51% | 1,222.92 | |
| 405 | 897 | 53.09% | 1,415.13 | |
| 377 | 1,762 | 44.03% | 1,424.71 | |
| 346 | 613 | 46.53% | 847.73 | |
| 325 | 1,907 | 46.46% | 1,402.21 | |
| 319 | 878 | 55.17% | 1,627.89 | |
| 294 | 628 | 47.96% | 771.78 | |
| 292 | 676 | 51.37% | 979.09 | |
| 291 | 414 | 44.67% | 531.07 | |
| 288 | 1,787 | 44.79% | 1,381.14 | |
| 273 | 1,186 | 47.99% | 1,275.73 | |
| 273 | 1,661 | 49.82% | 1,498.06 | |
| 269 | 1,929 | 47.21% | 1,428.36 | |
| 251 | 946 | 44.62% | 1,198.59 | |
| 237 | 718 | 47.26% | 1,244.47 | |
| 234 | 635 | 45.73% | 554.88 | |
| 208 | 315 | 46.15% | 616.80 | |
| 202 | 1,867 | 56.44% | 1,757.68 | |
| 189 | 730 | 58.73% | 2,004.53 | |
| 189 | 676 | 40.21% | 1,117.63 | |
| 179 | 1,173 | 52.51% | 1,336.16 | |
| 177 | 1,236 | 44.63% | 889.11 | |
| 166 | 1,284 | 40.36% | 1,348.42 | |
| 165 | 743 | 40.00% | 655.69 | |
| 155 | 1,974 | 50.97% | 1,689.10 | |
| 149 | 686 | 40.27% | 497.62 | |
| 145 | 1,229 | 41.38% | 1,268.24 | |
| 138 | 894 | 50.00% | 1,206.86 | |
| 137 | 1,039 | 48.18% | 1,022.20 | |
| 130 | 2,086 | 37.69% | 1,409.68 | |
| 129 | 683 | 51.16% | 1,106.63 | |
| 127 | 462 | 41.73% | 594.40 | |
| 125 | 891 | 49.60% | 537.78 | |
| 118 | 1,280 | 48.31% | 1,158.04 | |
| 118 | 1,454 | 46.61% | 1,330.65 | |
| 116 | 430 | 50.00% | 746.78 | |
| 112 | 589 | 41.96% | 369.73 | |
| 108 | 1,643 | 45.37% | 1,515.50 | |
| 104 | 611 | 37.50% | 818.33 | |
| 97 | 717 | 55.67% | 964.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 182
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 325
- Victories
- 46.46%
- Battles survived
- 27.69%
- Hits
- 80.16%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.43
Average score per battle
- 1,053
- 1,245
- 1,402
- Experience
- 629
- Damage caused
- 1,907
- Damage blocked
- 142
- Damage assisted
- 306
- by spotting
- 270
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.03
- Base defense
- 0.26
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
3
4
5
2
3
35
4
22
37











Updated
