TheGreatBlue's tanks (228)
| 827 | 559 | 52.48% | 795.73 | |
| 557 | 186 | 48.11% | 111.45 | |
| 454 | 1,165 | 43.83% | 687.86 | |
| 449 | 887 | 44.77% | 579.32 | |
| 401 | 746 | 45.14% | 1,115.83 | |
| 398 | 180 | 49.25% | 74.68 | |
| 394 | 498 | 39.85% | 205.42 | |
| 373 | 370 | 44.50% | 210.26 | |
| 353 | 1,424 | 53.54% | 1,146.40 | |
| 345 | 938 | 43.77% | 857.68 | |
| 333 | 1,020 | 52.25% | 1,036.23 | |
| 323 | 558 | 51.08% | 555.37 | |
| 275 | 905 | 46.55% | 1,002.13 | |
| 267 | 293 | 43.45% | 245.64 | |
| 258 | 572 | 43.02% | 420.77 | |
| 258 | 1,111 | 43.41% | 823.05 | |
| 255 | 561 | 45.49% | 627.35 | |
| 249 | 530 | 46.59% | 751.87 | |
| 244 | 706 | 44.67% | 595.95 | |
| 242 | 448 | 49.17% | 633.76 | |
| 209 | 893 | 40.67% | 658.10 | |
| 181 | 922 | 52.49% | 1,083.21 | |
| 170 | 307 | 45.88% | 573.44 | |
| 169 | 764 | 46.75% | 1,059.49 | |
| 166 | 438 | 39.76% | 749.11 | |
| 166 | 647 | 54.82% | 654.29 | |
| 160 | 395 | 50.63% | 702.81 | |
| 150 | 1,221 | 49.33% | 1,311.26 | |
| 145 | 55 | 42.07% | 6.58 | |
| 144 | 1,529 | 40.97% | 1,172.66 | |
| 137 | 332 | 46.72% | 648.93 | |
| 135 | 827 | 48.15% | 909.94 | |
| 134 | 575 | 53.73% | 972.74 | |
| 127 | 713 | 55.91% | 682.40 | |
| 124 | 873 | 51.61% | 1,225.66 | |
| 123 | 961 | 60.16% | 849.69 | |
| 122 | 457 | 53.28% | 623.24 | |
| 121 | 396 | 40.50% | 472.97 | |
| 120 | 1,133 | 54.17% | 747.33 | |
| 120 | 839 | 43.33% | 917.40 | |
| 118 | 139 | 52.54% | 276.10 | |
| 117 | 1,509 | 45.30% | 1,275.69 | |
| 117 | 1,064 | 49.57% | 1,246.11 | |
| 116 | 1,282 | 53.45% | 1,008.74 | |
| 113 | 830 | 44.25% | 643.99 | |
| 112 | 707 | 41.07% | 564.12 | |
| 109 | 573 | 48.62% | 698.12 | |
| 107 | 364 | 40.19% | 261.41 | |
| 105 | 189 | 43.81% | 151.17 | |
| 103 | 547 | 49.51% | 748.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 228
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 105
- Victories
- 43.81%
- Battles survived
- 17.14%
- Hits
- 59.95%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 357
- 275
- 151
- Experience
- 171
- Damage caused
- 189
- Damage blocked
- 127
- Damage assisted
- 23
- by spotting
- 18
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 0.21
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)




8
3
9
13
3





Updated