TheForbidder's tanks (38)
| 184 | 153 | 48.37% | 42.36 | |
| 86 | 45 | 51.16% | 0.00 | |
| 85 | 159 | 31.76% | 58.95 | |
| 57 | 228 | 54.39% | 319.39 | |
| 57 | 480 | 40.35% | 433.10 | |
| 54 | 169 | 38.89% | 146.35 | |
| 50 | 69 | 44.00% | 11.57 | |
| 50 | 198 | 42.00% | 163.28 | |
| 39 | 74 | 46.15% | 6.53 | |
| 34 | 39 | 44.12% | 0.00 | |
| 32 | 92 | 37.50% | 28.00 | |
| 26 | 224 | 30.77% | 140.59 | |
| 19 | 47 | 47.37% | 5.62 | |
| 17 | 102 | 29.41% | 49.96 | |
| 17 | 80 | 35.29% | 16.20 | |
| 15 | 64 | 46.67% | 42.90 | |
| 10 | 68 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 1,190 | 40.00% | 1,584.86 | |
| 9 | 1,300 | 77.78% | 2,968.51 | |
| 9 | 228 | 22.22% | 95.92 | |
| 8 | 121 | 87.50% | 312.79 | |
| 8 | 123 | 37.50% | 77.60 | |
| 7 | 137 | 57.14% | 155.84 | |
| 6 | 155 | 66.67% | 394.16 | |
| 5 | 60 | 40.00% | 4.75 | |
| 5 | 88 | 20.00% | 40.36 | |
| 5 | 9 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 59 | 66.67% | 1.94 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 842 | 100.00% | 4,237.58 | |
| 2 | 4 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 472 | 50.00% | 771.97 | |
| 1 | 920 | 100.00% | 5,317.82 | |
| 1 | 81 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 219 | 100.00% | 269.65 |
Rows per page
1–38 of 38
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 87.50%
Average score per battle
- 411
- 692
- 313
- Experience
- 204
- Damage caused
- 121
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
11
25
Updated
