Tanqueromayor's tanks (71)
| 76 | 489 | 26.32% | 897.15 | |
| 73 | 190 | 49.32% | 51.41 | |
| 54 | 274 | 29.63% | 233.76 | |
| 40 | 92 | 47.50% | 69.94 | |
| 38 | 294 | 39.47% | 48.55 | |
| 37 | 344 | 37.84% | 339.02 | |
| 37 | 201 | 37.84% | 132.83 | |
| 35 | 201 | 48.57% | 160.74 | |
| 35 | 173 | 40.00% | 17.05 | |
| 33 | 236 | 39.39% | 195.46 | |
| 29 | 267 | 24.14% | 244.19 | |
| 28 | 415 | 25.00% | 621.61 | |
| 26 | 321 | 46.15% | 115.84 | |
| 25 | 141 | 24.00% | 3.11 | |
| 23 | 148 | 30.43% | 84.39 | |
| 22 | 567 | 45.45% | 1,202.26 | |
| 21 | 332 | 33.33% | 355.34 | |
| 21 | 117 | 57.14% | 20.09 | |
| 21 | 95 | 19.05% | 9.75 | |
| 21 | 138 | 14.29% | 7.19 | |
| 18 | 540 | 33.33% | 1,123.88 | |
| 18 | 259 | 55.56% | 64.36 | |
| 17 | 253 | 17.65% | 289.08 | |
| 16 | 34 | 43.75% | 6.90 | |
| 15 | 242 | 20.00% | 278.16 | |
| 15 | 171 | 46.67% | 34.80 | |
| 13 | 170 | 23.08% | 42.03 | |
| 12 | 509 | 25.00% | 987.42 | |
| 11 | 93 | 45.45% | 59.11 | |
| 11 | 77 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 398 | 45.45% | 959.89 | |
| 10 | 261 | 0.00% | 360.85 | |
| 10 | 62 | 40.00% | 4.35 | |
| 9 | 287 | 55.56% | 401.48 | |
| 9 | 203 | 33.33% | 189.13 | |
| 8 | 371 | 25.00% | 773.17 | |
| 8 | 169 | 12.50% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 348 | 50.00% | 274.47 | |
| 7 | 151 | 28.57% | 30.27 | |
| 6 | 52 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 46 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 100 | 50.00% | 68.28 | |
| 6 | 89 | 33.33% | 50.52 | |
| 6 | 385 | 33.33% | 952.83 | |
| 5 | 71 | 20.00% | 43.02 | |
| 5 | 192 | 60.00% | 146.45 | |
| 4 | 193 | 25.00% | 305.44 | |
| 4 | 197 | 25.00% | 269.95 | |
| 4 | 292 | 25.00% | 235.32 | |
| 3 | 265 | 0.00% | 426.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 71
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 17.65%
- Battles survived
- 5.88%
- Hits
- 49.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 509
- 801
- 289
- Experience
- 174
- Damage caused
- 253
- Damage received
- 408
- Damage blocked
- 154
- Damage assisted
- 27
- by spotting
- 25
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 2.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 549
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)

3
6
13
4

Updated
