Takela
Joined May 2012·Last battle over 11 years ago·Updated
[GUP3] Pravda
Private · joined May 23, 2013

Takela's tanks (104)
| 161 | 539 | 52.80% | 682.81 | |
| 114 | 382 | 47.37% | 217.78 | |
| 91 | 426 | 41.76% | 428.27 | |
| 74 | 296 | 43.24% | 233.77 | |
| 66 | 697 | 48.48% | 386.67 | |
| 62 | 169 | 51.61% | 95.27 | |
| 57 | 147 | 49.12% | 50.32 | |
| 53 | 203 | 47.17% | 136.33 | |
| 51 | 160 | 50.98% | 70.56 | |
| 51 | 332 | 45.10% | 929.66 | |
| 50 | 192 | 44.00% | 129.95 | |
| 48 | 383 | 52.08% | 225.00 | |
| 47 | 185 | 53.19% | 807.82 | |
| 47 | 155 | 40.43% | 50.25 | |
| 44 | 460 | 34.09% | 674.27 | |
| 43 | 301 | 58.14% | 415.74 | |
| 43 | 154 | 55.81% | 129.92 | |
| 42 | 300 | 59.52% | 427.92 | |
| 42 | 209 | 47.62% | 122.01 | |
| 42 | 181 | 42.86% | 120.53 | |
| 35 | 245 | 71.43% | 273.11 | |
| 34 | 113 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 33 | 153 | 51.52% | 96.74 | |
| 33 | 169 | 42.42% | 108.25 | |
| 32 | 124 | 40.63% | 67.73 | |
| 32 | 228 | 46.88% | 138.71 | |
| 31 | 179 | 51.61% | 107.37 | |
| 31 | 245 | 51.61% | 162.51 | |
| 30 | 142 | 56.67% | 21.83 | |
| 30 | 176 | 36.67% | 93.31 | |
| 29 | 425 | 41.38% | 516.42 | |
| 29 | 234 | 41.38% | 258.52 | |
| 28 | 142 | 39.29% | 78.49 | |
| 28 | 175 | 50.00% | 265.05 | |
| 26 | 160 | 42.31% | 130.94 | |
| 26 | 221 | 61.54% | 212.41 | |
| 26 | 146 | 53.85% | 92.99 | |
| 25 | 267 | 56.00% | 210.77 | |
| 25 | 209 | 48.00% | 121.22 | |
| 25 | 215 | 44.00% | 225.65 | |
| 24 | 285 | 54.17% | 274.05 | |
| 24 | 151 | 62.50% | 283.29 | |
| 22 | 368 | 54.55% | 191.88 | |
| 21 | 113 | 52.38% | 24.81 | |
| 21 | 233 | 57.14% | 500.34 | |
| 21 | 78 | 33.33% | 21.47 | |
| 21 | 225 | 57.14% | 148.94 | |
| 20 | 102 | 35.00% | 37.70 | |
| 19 | 175 | 57.89% | 121.57 | |
| 19 | 137 | 68.42% | 85.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 104
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 24
- Victories
- 62.50%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 24.83%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
Average score per battle
- 656
- 498
- 283
- Experience
- 147
- Damage caused
- 151
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.92
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated