Tailzy's tanks (207)
| 1,319 | 929 | 51.18% | 843.99 | |
| 1,115 | 852 | 60.99% | 1,738.99 | |
| 1,108 | 886 | 54.24% | 1,489.81 | |
| 658 | 890 | 50.30% | 655.14 | |
| 492 | 1,021 | 46.95% | 895.33 | |
| 394 | 141 | 57.36% | 97.22 | |
| 381 | 1,155 | 44.88% | 913.58 | |
| 374 | 970 | 45.19% | 547.37 | |
| 350 | 960 | 48.00% | 668.09 | |
| 293 | 1,062 | 45.73% | 917.28 | |
| 289 | 992 | 47.40% | 809.11 | |
| 285 | 518 | 53.68% | 1,102.87 | |
| 267 | 1,438 | 47.94% | 778.27 | |
| 245 | 1,273 | 47.76% | 915.86 | |
| 225 | 772 | 49.78% | 1,009.16 | |
| 224 | 1,555 | 40.63% | 1,105.09 | |
| 210 | 869 | 51.90% | 820.02 | |
| 208 | 1,389 | 49.04% | 906.91 | |
| 207 | 1,343 | 48.79% | 1,106.65 | |
| 203 | 844 | 44.33% | 910.94 | |
| 203 | 1,039 | 39.41% | 543.27 | |
| 199 | 947 | 50.25% | 908.20 | |
| 198 | 743 | 43.94% | 451.85 | |
| 198 | 1,314 | 40.40% | 800.18 | |
| 196 | 748 | 46.94% | 896.45 | |
| 192 | 673 | 58.85% | 1,072.26 | |
| 189 | 825 | 47.62% | 517.30 | |
| 189 | 1,390 | 47.62% | 1,188.34 | |
| 186 | 330 | 47.85% | 317.69 | |
| 185 | 1,322 | 54.05% | 988.06 | |
| 181 | 930 | 53.59% | 1,017.10 | |
| 181 | 654 | 49.72% | 906.00 | |
| 180 | 938 | 50.56% | 962.01 | |
| 177 | 1,154 | 51.98% | 1,140.34 | |
| 169 | 728 | 40.83% | 583.58 | |
| 168 | 1,027 | 51.79% | 1,012.86 | |
| 167 | 1,576 | 46.71% | 1,382.42 | |
| 164 | 1,429 | 43.90% | 1,073.18 | |
| 158 | 1,404 | 56.96% | 1,515.33 | |
| 158 | 1,103 | 48.10% | 938.51 | |
| 156 | 495 | 46.15% | 187.98 | |
| 153 | 1,051 | 52.94% | 997.03 | |
| 146 | 734 | 46.58% | 625.84 | |
| 140 | 1,106 | 50.71% | 1,216.36 | |
| 140 | 1,028 | 52.86% | 985.33 | |
| 135 | 1,256 | 54.81% | 1,541.74 | |
| 133 | 469 | 53.38% | 821.50 | |
| 131 | 600 | 48.85% | 987.13 | |
| 123 | 837 | 52.85% | 1,021.34 | |
| 123 | 506 | 44.72% | 423.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 207
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 189
- Victories
- 47.62%
- Battles survived
- 26.46%
- Hits
- 77.82%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
Average score per battle
- 896
- 1,031
- 1,188
- Experience
- 710
- Damage caused
- 1,390
- Damage blocked
- 907
- Damage assisted
- 366
- by spotting
- 318
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.04
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
