THERRENAL's tanks (288)
| 453 | 2,080 | 52.98% | 1,583.42 | |
| 274 | 2,227 | 45.99% | 1,860.65 | |
| 261 | 2,296 | 48.28% | 2,128.48 | |
| 255 | 1,811 | 54.90% | 1,737.52 | |
| 231 | 1,362 | 50.65% | 1,034.22 | |
| 224 | 2,316 | 54.46% | 2,032.36 | |
| 219 | 1,847 | 53.42% | 1,472.74 | |
| 217 | 1,817 | 44.24% | 1,518.14 | |
| 182 | 948 | 51.65% | 1,138.75 | |
| 182 | 2,002 | 48.90% | 1,572.82 | |
| 181 | 1,438 | 56.91% | 1,562.52 | |
| 181 | 1,109 | 58.01% | 1,231.75 | |
| 176 | 1,542 | 42.61% | 928.99 | |
| 172 | 1,504 | 48.26% | 1,306.62 | |
| 168 | 1,671 | 54.76% | 1,671.90 | |
| 168 | 1,268 | 54.17% | 1,379.51 | |
| 167 | 1,316 | 50.90% | 1,426.76 | |
| 165 | 1,394 | 53.33% | 1,410.58 | |
| 158 | 2,016 | 50.00% | 1,572.85 | |
| 156 | 2,191 | 50.64% | 1,807.37 | |
| 153 | 1,192 | 58.17% | 1,467.64 | |
| 151 | 1,634 | 48.34% | 1,776.12 | |
| 147 | 1,482 | 43.54% | 1,311.87 | |
| 147 | 1,255 | 45.58% | 1,220.16 | |
| 139 | 2,232 | 46.76% | 1,841.79 | |
| 135 | 1,579 | 53.33% | 1,441.77 | |
| 133 | 2,025 | 56.39% | 1,710.87 | |
| 126 | 1,282 | 50.00% | 1,236.83 | |
| 115 | 1,256 | 47.83% | 1,624.74 | |
| 109 | 2,513 | 42.20% | 2,108.88 | |
| 106 | 1,370 | 50.94% | 1,169.23 | |
| 104 | 2,413 | 55.77% | 1,789.67 | |
| 104 | 1,250 | 41.35% | 1,395.08 | |
| 102 | 1,442 | 48.04% | 1,432.07 | |
| 101 | 931 | 51.49% | 891.18 | |
| 101 | 878 | 48.51% | 1,543.50 | |
| 99 | 1,637 | 60.61% | 1,718.63 | |
| 99 | 1,025 | 54.55% | 795.86 | |
| 98 | 2,126 | 51.02% | 1,683.11 | |
| 97 | 1,402 | 52.58% | 1,608.69 | |
| 95 | 2,166 | 46.32% | 1,581.35 | |
| 90 | 1,726 | 67.78% | 2,114.88 | |
| 89 | 787 | 48.31% | 613.08 | |
| 89 | 554 | 48.31% | 1,123.86 | |
| 87 | 1,676 | 52.87% | 1,333.91 | |
| 86 | 558 | 45.35% | 887.90 | |
| 84 | 1,987 | 55.95% | 2,026.08 | |
| 83 | 1,980 | 44.58% | 1,310.82 | |
| 80 | 1,366 | 58.75% | 1,571.22 | |
| 79 | 1,516 | 55.70% | 1,807.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 168
- Victories
- 54.17%
- Battles survived
- 17.86%
- Hits
- 70.71%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 1.12
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,241
- 1,491
- 1,380
- Experience
- 800
- Damage caused
- 1,268
- Damage received
- 1,172
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 512
- by spotting
- 451
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 1.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 0.07
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,907
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

2
3
9
4
2
73
4
11
14
3
2
20







Updated
