Stormbringer69's tanks (350)
| 847 | 623 | 50.65% | 1,100.95 | |
| 827 | 1,232 | 51.27% | 1,229.25 | |
| 608 | 929 | 44.57% | 732.29 | |
| 461 | 1,191 | 50.98% | 1,084.38 | |
| 444 | 810 | 46.17% | 787.11 | |
| 443 | 618 | 49.44% | 1,198.87 | |
| 396 | 731 | 46.72% | 509.97 | |
| 363 | 303 | 50.69% | 703.88 | |
| 358 | 715 | 47.49% | 640.22 | |
| 355 | 981 | 50.99% | 1,053.64 | |
| 351 | 837 | 45.58% | 651.03 | |
| 296 | 1,151 | 43.24% | 831.08 | |
| 294 | 433 | 56.80% | 1,028.69 | |
| 293 | 513 | 42.66% | 272.96 | |
| 288 | 407 | 49.31% | 843.39 | |
| 286 | 745 | 44.06% | 973.18 | |
| 286 | 514 | 49.65% | 902.15 | |
| 285 | 346 | 48.77% | 1,001.90 | |
| 268 | 983 | 49.63% | 902.61 | |
| 265 | 526 | 44.15% | 866.98 | |
| 251 | 457 | 46.61% | 784.23 | |
| 249 | 838 | 52.61% | 1,142.49 | |
| 216 | 689 | 46.30% | 891.17 | |
| 212 | 566 | 40.09% | 442.39 | |
| 209 | 540 | 54.07% | 687.69 | |
| 207 | 543 | 54.11% | 1,098.51 | |
| 200 | 1,013 | 50.00% | 646.00 | |
| 198 | 726 | 52.53% | 1,300.73 | |
| 194 | 1,073 | 43.30% | 800.66 | |
| 190 | 683 | 52.63% | 725.27 | |
| 190 | 603 | 50.53% | 1,002.70 | |
| 187 | 928 | 51.87% | 672.33 | |
| 186 | 433 | 47.85% | 749.70 | |
| 183 | 856 | 36.07% | 686.47 | |
| 182 | 668 | 51.10% | 1,076.66 | |
| 178 | 1,411 | 47.75% | 1,120.44 | |
| 178 | 966 | 51.12% | 953.79 | |
| 177 | 201 | 49.72% | 300.15 | |
| 175 | 252 | 57.71% | 456.21 | |
| 175 | 670 | 44.00% | 773.70 | |
| 171 | 1,334 | 46.78% | 937.56 | |
| 171 | 624 | 47.37% | 1,036.92 | |
| 170 | 713 | 47.06% | 1,033.24 | |
| 170 | 392 | 51.18% | 715.66 | |
| 170 | 764 | 47.06% | 1,328.88 | |
| 168 | 634 | 49.40% | 1,072.29 | |
| 164 | 452 | 40.24% | 289.71 | |
| 164 | 1,011 | 44.51% | 816.90 | |
| 163 | 1,155 | 42.94% | 871.91 | |
| 163 | 886 | 43.56% | 715.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 350
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 288
- Victories
- 49.31%
- Battles survived
- 13.89%
- Hits
- 69.85%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.72
Average score per battle
- 932
- 959
- 843
- Experience
- 522
- Damage caused
- 407
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 380
- by spotting
- 360
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 2.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.27
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

2
3
2
5
5
4
2
72
13
28
2
2
4
21










Updated
