Stephen254's tanks (202)
| 493 | 679 | 52.13% | 971.68 | |
| 454 | 731 | 47.80% | 823.77 | |
| 436 | 2,788 | 59.86% | 2,814.03 | |
| 407 | 2,271 | 64.13% | 2,922.77 | |
| 378 | 891 | 56.88% | 2,968.95 | |
| 343 | 1,267 | 49.85% | 1,428.06 | |
| 259 | 2,444 | 61.78% | 3,333.90 | |
| 238 | 3,148 | 58.82% | 2,824.44 | |
| 235 | 574 | 48.51% | 773.04 | |
| 234 | 1,677 | 60.68% | 2,807.48 | |
| 233 | 365 | 48.93% | 533.02 | |
| 233 | 412 | 50.64% | 643.09 | |
| 220 | 529 | 46.36% | 452.24 | |
| 213 | 1,159 | 67.14% | 3,328.26 | |
| 208 | 2,851 | 60.10% | 3,142.35 | |
| 196 | 746 | 55.10% | 1,751.77 | |
| 181 | 2,074 | 56.91% | 2,933.09 | |
| 177 | 1,871 | 48.02% | 1,860.63 | |
| 168 | 3,647 | 69.64% | 3,632.38 | |
| 166 | 331 | 46.99% | 297.47 | |
| 166 | 172 | 53.01% | 426.11 | |
| 160 | 2,870 | 63.75% | 3,790.93 | |
| 157 | 2,662 | 54.14% | 2,800.01 | |
| 152 | 3,054 | 61.84% | 3,051.67 | |
| 151 | 3,718 | 56.29% | 3,419.54 | |
| 144 | 2,122 | 61.11% | 2,757.84 | |
| 136 | 687 | 47.06% | 757.34 | |
| 134 | 664 | 50.75% | 932.22 | |
| 132 | 549 | 50.00% | 1,298.00 | |
| 131 | 247 | 48.09% | 312.90 | |
| 131 | 2,918 | 65.65% | 4,082.08 | |
| 130 | 1,103 | 42.31% | 2,024.88 | |
| 128 | 120 | 49.22% | 37.09 | |
| 127 | 290 | 45.67% | 383.71 | |
| 126 | 1,888 | 59.52% | 3,049.82 | |
| 122 | 3,641 | 60.66% | 3,147.39 | |
| 121 | 1,658 | 50.41% | 2,539.58 | |
| 121 | 487 | 52.07% | 738.48 | |
| 120 | 340 | 48.33% | 571.85 | |
| 119 | 1,205 | 50.42% | 935.35 | |
| 119 | 1,328 | 56.30% | 2,737.04 | |
| 119 | 2,700 | 56.30% | 3,042.96 | |
| 114 | 1,911 | 57.89% | 2,624.12 | |
| 113 | 306 | 48.67% | 504.24 | |
| 113 | 330 | 53.98% | 359.79 | |
| 112 | 1,941 | 58.04% | 2,527.20 | |
| 111 | 3,571 | 61.26% | 3,795.60 | |
| 107 | 379 | 55.14% | 877.27 | |
| 104 | 1,623 | 55.77% | 1,186.39 | |
| 102 | 294 | 44.12% | 535.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 202
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 166
- Victories
- 46.99%
- Battles survived
- 14.46%
- Hits
- 64.87%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.16
Average score per battle
- 604
- 379
- 297
- Experience
- 263
- Damage caused
- 331
- Damage received
- 552
- Damage blocked
- 88
- Damage assisted
- 139
- by spotting
- 119
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 811
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
3
10
18







Updated
