Steeelesaurus's tanks (113)
| 146 | 914 | 54.11% | 1,525.55 | |
| 143 | 798 | 57.34% | 1,535.26 | |
| 143 | 427 | 50.35% | 920.83 | |
| 132 | 770 | 51.52% | 1,345.56 | |
| 102 | 758 | 49.02% | 1,220.35 | |
| 95 | 767 | 44.21% | 1,280.38 | |
| 95 | 772 | 53.68% | 1,745.86 | |
| 82 | 1,281 | 56.10% | 2,508.36 | |
| 78 | 565 | 50.00% | 1,160.32 | |
| 73 | 869 | 56.16% | 1,891.53 | |
| 71 | 536 | 50.70% | 1,151.70 | |
| 69 | 678 | 55.07% | 947.53 | |
| 60 | 576 | 41.67% | 1,964.14 | |
| 59 | 1,286 | 55.93% | 1,560.63 | |
| 59 | 445 | 45.76% | 990.57 | |
| 59 | 955 | 55.93% | 1,458.29 | |
| 52 | 446 | 36.54% | 715.20 | |
| 48 | 762 | 62.50% | 2,161.98 | |
| 47 | 436 | 57.45% | 854.77 | |
| 46 | 1,074 | 50.00% | 733.64 | |
| 45 | 522 | 53.33% | 1,103.61 | |
| 43 | 689 | 53.49% | 935.52 | |
| 43 | 1,184 | 60.47% | 1,459.04 | |
| 42 | 634 | 61.90% | 1,574.12 | |
| 41 | 623 | 58.54% | 1,450.11 | |
| 40 | 253 | 40.00% | 439.91 | |
| 40 | 488 | 52.50% | 997.66 | |
| 39 | 526 | 51.28% | 1,209.68 | |
| 39 | 1,030 | 53.85% | 1,723.09 | |
| 37 | 485 | 45.95% | 1,106.43 | |
| 33 | 305 | 45.45% | 249.73 | |
| 31 | 406 | 19.35% | 718.76 | |
| 30 | 290 | 46.67% | 361.51 | |
| 29 | 542 | 37.93% | 1,034.24 | |
| 29 | 964 | 65.52% | 1,337.16 | |
| 29 | 837 | 48.28% | 1,308.92 | |
| 27 | 452 | 70.37% | 1,170.61 | |
| 26 | 525 | 53.85% | 479.06 | |
| 25 | 689 | 48.00% | 618.86 | |
| 23 | 604 | 56.52% | 1,335.98 | |
| 23 | 352 | 47.83% | 668.10 | |
| 22 | 283 | 36.36% | 506.53 | |
| 22 | 491 | 40.91% | 1,267.13 | |
| 22 | 378 | 50.00% | 748.43 | |
| 21 | 432 | 61.90% | 1,098.52 | |
| 21 | 398 | 52.38% | 648.61 | |
| 21 | 567 | 42.86% | 1,361.80 | |
| 20 | 220 | 50.00% | 275.74 | |
| 20 | 453 | 40.00% | 1,099.80 | |
| 20 | 630 | 50.00% | 1,498.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 113
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 37
- Victories
- 45.95%
- Battles survived
- 13.51%
- Hits
- 62.03%
- Damage ratio
- 1.31
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 946
- 1,249
- 1,106
- Experience
- 300
- Damage caused
- 485
- Damage received
- 369
- Damage blocked
- 40
- Damage assisted
- 90
- by spotting
- 57
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 1.05
- Base defense
- 0.84
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,322
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)



4
15
11
18
2
4







Updated
