Stark_101's tanks (320)
| 616 | 1,331 | 57.31% | 1,879.32 | |
| 561 | 1,815 | 55.26% | 2,077.86 | |
| 375 | 1,814 | 61.87% | 2,480.89 | |
| 338 | 2,128 | 55.92% | 3,027.01 | |
| 308 | 1,716 | 56.82% | 2,298.89 | |
| 297 | 2,059 | 61.28% | 3,028.20 | |
| 293 | 1,625 | 55.97% | 1,979.20 | |
| 253 | 2,329 | 53.75% | 2,364.98 | |
| 241 | 2,365 | 56.85% | 2,373.89 | |
| 233 | 1,667 | 57.08% | 2,466.73 | |
| 224 | 2,083 | 49.11% | 1,778.27 | |
| 223 | 2,342 | 55.61% | 2,039.95 | |
| 219 | 2,330 | 52.05% | 2,219.13 | |
| 214 | 2,028 | 61.68% | 2,646.06 | |
| 211 | 1,267 | 59.24% | 2,241.30 | |
| 204 | 2,071 | 54.41% | 2,132.46 | |
| 202 | 2,012 | 59.41% | 2,627.83 | |
| 202 | 2,069 | 62.87% | 2,681.83 | |
| 198 | 2,595 | 50.51% | 2,514.64 | |
| 198 | 2,098 | 62.12% | 2,828.54 | |
| 196 | 2,023 | 55.10% | 2,190.21 | |
| 187 | 1,797 | 59.36% | 2,709.61 | |
| 185 | 1,642 | 48.65% | 1,768.33 | |
| 172 | 2,746 | 48.84% | 2,626.21 | |
| 172 | 1,867 | 60.47% | 2,249.39 | |
| 164 | 2,599 | 56.10% | 2,523.60 | |
| 157 | 2,326 | 49.04% | 2,063.75 | |
| 151 | 2,665 | 56.95% | 2,659.82 | |
| 150 | 1,164 | 53.33% | 1,509.56 | |
| 147 | 2,036 | 63.27% | 2,619.86 | |
| 146 | 2,771 | 54.79% | 2,848.39 | |
| 143 | 1,699 | 59.44% | 2,477.69 | |
| 143 | 2,331 | 61.54% | 2,882.75 | |
| 142 | 1,461 | 60.56% | 1,906.03 | |
| 141 | 2,581 | 57.45% | 2,794.11 | |
| 138 | 2,241 | 68.12% | 2,388.37 | |
| 136 | 1,099 | 50.74% | 1,691.93 | |
| 135 | 1,350 | 47.41% | 1,636.33 | |
| 133 | 2,733 | 62.41% | 2,534.33 | |
| 133 | 1,775 | 50.38% | 2,324.39 | |
| 132 | 1,539 | 56.06% | 2,045.55 | |
| 132 | 2,278 | 61.36% | 2,269.98 | |
| 130 | 2,274 | 51.54% | 2,157.84 | |
| 129 | 2,493 | 54.26% | 2,167.70 | |
| 129 | 1,782 | 57.36% | 2,427.36 | |
| 127 | 1,306 | 49.61% | 1,197.45 | |
| 125 | 2,262 | 56.80% | 2,353.23 | |
| 124 | 912 | 59.68% | 1,838.22 | |
| 121 | 834 | 64.46% | 2,449.28 | |
| 119 | 2,284 | 56.30% | 1,997.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 320
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 164
- Victories
- 56.10%
- Battles survived
- 32.32%
- Hits
- 76.66%
- Damage ratio
- 1.34
- Destruction ratio
- 1.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.67
Average score per battle
- 1,541
- 2,447
- 2,524
- Experience
- 931
- Damage caused
- 2,599
- Damage received
- 1,940
- Damage blocked
- 1,185
- Damage assisted
- 767
- by spotting
- 639
- by tracking
- 128
- Enemies spotted
- 1.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.17
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,222
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
9
5
5
23
8
9
3
92
3
14
24
2
13
4
37
3
2






Updated
