SpectreNiner's tanks (285)
| 1,000 | 2,333 | 62.60% | 2,780.32 | |
| 845 | 212 | 49.35% | 113.25 | |
| 778 | 583 | 55.66% | 3,160.88 | |
| 754 | 1,635 | 57.03% | 2,209.09 | |
| 712 | 1,358 | 59.27% | 1,461.06 | |
| 682 | 290 | 54.84% | 242.60 | |
| 679 | 2,266 | 60.24% | 2,704.09 | |
| 628 | 1,670 | 54.94% | 1,957.73 | |
| 608 | 2,702 | 56.41% | 2,457.76 | |
| 602 | 273 | 59.97% | 589.10 | |
| 597 | 2,411 | 60.97% | 2,291.29 | |
| 552 | 2,465 | 63.95% | 2,708.23 | |
| 548 | 897 | 54.74% | 1,431.48 | |
| 534 | 2,083 | 61.24% | 2,910.23 | |
| 497 | 662 | 61.57% | 1,504.92 | |
| 481 | 2,561 | 59.25% | 2,496.55 | |
| 434 | 1,012 | 56.68% | 1,482.65 | |
| 400 | 2,205 | 56.50% | 2,314.33 | |
| 399 | 672 | 50.63% | 696.45 | |
| 382 | 2,224 | 55.76% | 1,708.89 | |
| 381 | 2,209 | 56.17% | 2,057.29 | |
| 371 | 2,571 | 64.15% | 2,560.96 | |
| 366 | 1,445 | 56.56% | 1,488.56 | |
| 366 | 582 | 52.19% | 454.38 | |
| 350 | 825 | 63.14% | 1,722.29 | |
| 347 | 3,121 | 55.91% | 2,968.15 | |
| 328 | 2,556 | 62.80% | 2,588.59 | |
| 327 | 1,940 | 57.80% | 1,642.26 | |
| 322 | 1,880 | 61.49% | 2,262.27 | |
| 302 | 1,855 | 67.22% | 2,552.89 | |
| 288 | 1,931 | 57.64% | 2,399.85 | |
| 282 | 2,524 | 53.90% | 2,819.53 | |
| 281 | 812 | 53.02% | 542.42 | |
| 276 | 1,291 | 52.54% | 2,146.75 | |
| 253 | 1,280 | 56.52% | 1,093.08 | |
| 252 | 1,919 | 54.76% | 1,774.16 | |
| 250 | 2,584 | 62.40% | 2,464.78 | |
| 230 | 814 | 56.52% | 1,178.81 | |
| 211 | 537 | 52.13% | 883.98 | |
| 203 | 239 | 54.19% | 879.10 | |
| 201 | 2,566 | 56.22% | 2,573.71 | |
| 200 | 1,353 | 48.50% | 1,156.74 | |
| 199 | 2,984 | 62.81% | 2,565.45 | |
| 194 | 914 | 57.22% | 2,337.32 | |
| 192 | 2,052 | 54.69% | 2,077.04 | |
| 192 | 1,632 | 53.13% | 1,187.06 | |
| 189 | 2,242 | 58.20% | 2,036.12 | |
| 186 | 2,128 | 58.60% | 2,191.72 | |
| 186 | 372 | 53.23% | 444.13 | |
| 180 | 2,344 | 65.00% | 2,825.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 285
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 250
- Victories
- 62.40%
- Battles survived
- 41.20%
- Hits
- 74.56%
- Damage ratio
- 1.58
- Destruction ratio
- 2.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 1,878
- 2,658
- 2,465
- Experience
- 948
- Damage caused
- 2,584
- Damage received
- 1,632
- Damage blocked
- 686
- Damage assisted
- 747
- by spotting
- 590
- by tracking
- 157
- Enemies spotted
- 1.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.56
- Base capture
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 1.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,058
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
3
6
27


38
26
3
162
3
13
26
5
14
6
71
7
2








Updated
