Sparadius's tanks (126)
| 1,397 | 907 | 42.73% | 650.71 | |
| 907 | 609 | 43.00% | 655.59 | |
| 614 | 1,052 | 46.91% | 864.36 | |
| 578 | 1,434 | 48.44% | 904.64 | |
| 577 | 1,289 | 49.22% | 903.76 | |
| 511 | 1,460 | 46.18% | 967.80 | |
| 451 | 1,117 | 48.12% | 1,276.98 | |
| 394 | 1,076 | 46.19% | 947.12 | |
| 374 | 1,593 | 46.79% | 1,387.49 | |
| 359 | 1,542 | 45.96% | 1,079.38 | |
| 350 | 1,332 | 55.43% | 1,127.54 | |
| 313 | 1,374 | 43.13% | 1,169.02 | |
| 300 | 676 | 48.00% | 617.19 | |
| 274 | 1,070 | 48.54% | 1,001.70 | |
| 266 | 740 | 53.76% | 533.85 | |
| 260 | 558 | 48.08% | 1,035.95 | |
| 251 | 943 | 48.21% | 927.61 | |
| 239 | 1,232 | 43.51% | 1,185.16 | |
| 237 | 1,243 | 51.90% | 1,248.46 | |
| 237 | 1,513 | 44.73% | 1,185.08 | |
| 235 | 616 | 53.62% | 650.72 | |
| 231 | 1,460 | 44.16% | 1,304.05 | |
| 230 | 896 | 47.83% | 800.20 | |
| 208 | 1,432 | 43.75% | 1,065.28 | |
| 204 | 1,118 | 52.94% | 1,260.43 | |
| 203 | 828 | 44.33% | 797.94 | |
| 200 | 765 | 44.50% | 808.49 | |
| 197 | 515 | 45.18% | 604.84 | |
| 191 | 1,335 | 57.07% | 1,182.00 | |
| 184 | 1,078 | 48.91% | 1,199.35 | |
| 180 | 1,803 | 53.33% | 1,372.79 | |
| 170 | 1,270 | 51.18% | 1,547.42 | |
| 170 | 358 | 54.71% | 1,104.30 | |
| 163 | 557 | 52.15% | 849.72 | |
| 163 | 1,321 | 50.92% | 1,077.85 | |
| 160 | 986 | 48.13% | 1,019.86 | |
| 158 | 1,332 | 46.84% | 798.97 | |
| 156 | 1,535 | 50.00% | 1,282.74 | |
| 126 | 91 | 49.21% | 20.99 | |
| 123 | 1,682 | 43.09% | 1,534.43 | |
| 122 | 1,488 | 40.16% | 1,108.08 | |
| 122 | 1,430 | 60.66% | 1,701.83 | |
| 121 | 857 | 49.59% | 1,143.44 | |
| 115 | 609 | 47.83% | 547.05 | |
| 115 | 345 | 53.91% | 290.35 | |
| 115 | 1,146 | 47.83% | 808.46 | |
| 113 | 99 | 42.48% | 22.10 | |
| 111 | 1,169 | 52.25% | 1,418.56 | |
| 110 | 1,173 | 52.73% | 1,161.56 | |
| 103 | 1,130 | 47.57% | 1,060.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 126
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 231
- Victories
- 44.16%
Average score per battle
- 904
- 1,093
- 1,304
- Experience
- 677
- Damage caused
- 1,460
- Damage assisted
- 419
- by spotting
- 329
- by tracking
- 91
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base defense
- 0.72
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
2


18
3
14
31
8








9Updated
