Solar_FlareX's tanks (54)
| 1,537 | 1,021 | 59.99% | 2,639.64 | |
| 627 | 2,344 | 52.79% | 2,126.85 | |
| 541 | 1,801 | 53.23% | 2,114.03 | |
| 417 | 413 | 65.95% | 983.07 | |
| 411 | 1,279 | 55.96% | 1,568.71 | |
| 307 | 618 | 60.26% | 1,476.25 | |
| 261 | 428 | 63.60% | 1,262.15 | |
| 200 | 1,798 | 53.50% | 1,701.19 | |
| 189 | 301 | 60.85% | 623.19 | |
| 187 | 772 | 58.82% | 1,791.38 | |
| 151 | 761 | 52.98% | 1,316.13 | |
| 128 | 2,299 | 60.94% | 2,192.26 | |
| 116 | 679 | 56.03% | 1,140.84 | |
| 113 | 915 | 56.64% | 1,302.50 | |
| 112 | 1,103 | 51.79% | 2,194.17 | |
| 111 | 1,508 | 48.65% | 1,538.48 | |
| 79 | 959 | 59.49% | 1,363.04 | |
| 72 | 371 | 41.67% | 621.09 | |
| 69 | 230 | 62.32% | 348.84 | |
| 67 | 242 | 43.28% | 280.81 | |
| 57 | 900 | 54.39% | 1,309.73 | |
| 55 | 489 | 43.64% | 958.05 | |
| 52 | 223 | 50.00% | 291.88 | |
| 48 | 701 | 58.33% | 1,032.25 | |
| 46 | 168 | 43.48% | 303.76 | |
| 40 | 336 | 57.50% | 816.26 | |
| 37 | 190 | 51.35% | 255.66 | |
| 32 | 184 | 50.00% | 280.19 | |
| 31 | 718 | 54.84% | 515.04 | |
| 30 | 153 | 50.00% | 187.67 | |
| 30 | 229 | 50.00% | 284.51 | |
| 29 | 204 | 51.72% | 300.58 | |
| 26 | 148 | 61.54% | 282.99 | |
| 26 | 128 | 61.54% | 147.56 | |
| 26 | 451 | 53.85% | 1,094.29 | |
| 25 | 122 | 64.00% | 33.47 | |
| 25 | 659 | 36.00% | 434.24 | |
| 21 | 328 | 76.19% | 484.40 | |
| 20 | 969 | 60.00% | 1,680.61 | |
| 14 | 436 | 71.43% | 721.98 | |
| 12 | 206 | 16.67% | 315.45 | |
| 10 | 272 | 50.00% | 504.90 | |
| 5 | 192 | 60.00% | 177.96 | |
| 4 | 199 | 75.00% | 925.30 | |
| 4 | 186 | 75.00% | 424.09 | |
| 3 | 188 | 100.00% | 18.39 | |
| 2 | 348 | 100.00% | 1,169.81 | |
| 2 | 296 | 50.00% | 833.60 | |
| 2 | 1,504 | 100.00% | 2,935.87 | |
| 2 | 111 | 50.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 54
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,537
- Victories
- 59.99%
- Battles survived
- 24.33%
- Hits
- 71.29%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.09
Average score per battle
- 2,009
- 3,810
- 2,640
- Experience
- 635
- Damage caused
- 1,021
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 448
- by spotting
- 421
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 3.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.58
- Base defense
- 1.09
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (43)
49
118
68
7
13
9
25
3
126
156
5
4
1,092
4
21
35
6
5
81
4
56
2
21
18
14
40
435
37
3








8Updated
