Snyiper's tanks (273)
| 7,616 | 740 | 46.64% | 641.09 | |
| 5,107 | 529 | 45.96% | 524.06 | |
| 5,031 | 722 | 46.29% | 654.59 | |
| 4,439 | 733 | 44.76% | 638.06 | |
| 2,587 | 434 | 44.61% | 401.32 | |
| 2,547 | 323 | 46.33% | 461.05 | |
| 2,012 | 866 | 44.73% | 630.96 | |
| 1,875 | 745 | 46.61% | 499.80 | |
| 1,656 | 624 | 46.50% | 796.79 | |
| 1,367 | 1,061 | 48.28% | 763.23 | |
| 1,286 | 904 | 46.50% | 795.91 | |
| 1,282 | 290 | 45.87% | 212.67 | |
| 1,234 | 475 | 44.00% | 333.52 | |
| 1,215 | 418 | 48.07% | 494.23 | |
| 1,193 | 329 | 47.44% | 464.35 | |
| 1,191 | 680 | 44.75% | 423.81 | |
| 1,189 | 672 | 47.52% | 488.61 | |
| 1,149 | 392 | 42.21% | 348.58 | |
| 1,060 | 924 | 47.45% | 755.34 | |
| 1,030 | 395 | 46.21% | 429.53 | |
| 933 | 832 | 44.91% | 434.73 | |
| 864 | 329 | 46.99% | 255.14 | |
| 841 | 664 | 46.02% | 460.35 | |
| 777 | 715 | 42.21% | 379.72 | |
| 763 | 434 | 46.40% | 465.20 | |
| 754 | 196 | 48.81% | 170.49 | |
| 745 | 322 | 44.16% | 117.95 | |
| 710 | 398 | 45.49% | 171.21 | |
| 673 | 728 | 47.40% | 587.55 | |
| 542 | 769 | 44.46% | 629.42 | |
| 522 | 464 | 46.17% | 376.24 | |
| 500 | 415 | 46.00% | 369.46 | |
| 479 | 477 | 48.43% | 255.83 | |
| 453 | 552 | 45.92% | 436.00 | |
| 447 | 501 | 42.51% | 660.26 | |
| 435 | 575 | 45.52% | 409.68 | |
| 424 | 587 | 49.76% | 705.15 | |
| 411 | 1,186 | 48.91% | 639.66 | |
| 395 | 243 | 46.08% | 168.71 | |
| 395 | 906 | 43.29% | 386.26 | |
| 391 | 452 | 52.94% | 463.27 | |
| 387 | 505 | 44.19% | 534.73 | |
| 382 | 523 | 45.81% | 423.62 | |
| 373 | 79 | 47.18% | 25.26 | |
| 367 | 410 | 39.51% | 305.17 | |
| 365 | 1,065 | 44.11% | 695.06 | |
| 363 | 1,209 | 42.70% | 713.59 | |
| 345 | 659 | 44.64% | 502.57 | |
| 344 | 536 | 54.07% | 876.03 | |
| 331 | 1,122 | 36.25% | 559.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 273
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,547
- Victories
- 46.33%
- Battles survived
- 7.22%
- Hits
- 62.81%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 609
- 608
- 461
- Experience
- 418
- Damage caused
- 323
- Damage received
- 572
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 284
- by spotting
- 270
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 2.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,763
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
3
3
5
4
43
15
12
2
441
4
21
24
10
13
2
16
17
97
22







Updated
