Snowjet215's tanks (79)
| 47 | 145 | 38.30% | 88.68 | |
| 41 | 263 | 43.90% | 334.11 | |
| 37 | 83 | 32.43% | 11.55 | |
| 35 | 241 | 40.00% | 294.71 | |
| 35 | 142 | 48.57% | 46.65 | |
| 33 | 297 | 54.55% | 327.32 | |
| 33 | 114 | 39.39% | 180.15 | |
| 32 | 111 | 56.25% | 166.96 | |
| 30 | 145 | 33.33% | 90.47 | |
| 29 | 112 | 31.03% | 27.72 | |
| 29 | 146 | 37.93% | 88.44 | |
| 29 | 166 | 65.52% | 227.67 | |
| 27 | 241 | 55.56% | 489.14 | |
| 24 | 141 | 45.83% | 79.43 | |
| 24 | 95 | 62.50% | 75.39 | |
| 22 | 71 | 45.45% | 24.27 | |
| 22 | 71 | 31.82% | 18.07 | |
| 20 | 200 | 35.00% | 274.91 | |
| 20 | 189 | 55.00% | 351.39 | |
| 19 | 98 | 47.37% | 26.87 | |
| 19 | 164 | 26.32% | 123.86 | |
| 19 | 105 | 52.63% | 30.48 | |
| 18 | 158 | 27.78% | 158.07 | |
| 18 | 168 | 44.44% | 170.32 | |
| 17 | 171 | 58.82% | 122.95 | |
| 17 | 115 | 52.94% | 200.70 | |
| 15 | 21 | 33.33% | 24.06 | |
| 15 | 82 | 40.00% | 13.78 | |
| 14 | 133 | 50.00% | 64.45 | |
| 14 | 178 | 50.00% | 188.60 | |
| 14 | 30 | 64.29% | 7.70 | |
| 13 | 129 | 61.54% | 54.26 | |
| 12 | 41 | 25.00% | 3.63 | |
| 12 | 129 | 41.67% | 26.35 | |
| 10 | 63 | 30.00% | 12.30 | |
| 10 | 128 | 20.00% | 20.26 | |
| 9 | 60 | 44.44% | 126.29 | |
| 8 | 95 | 37.50% | 132.49 | |
| 8 | 84 | 25.00% | 85.03 | |
| 7 | 46 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 71 | 42.86% | 24.22 | |
| 7 | 236 | 57.14% | 223.08 | |
| 7 | 57 | 42.86% | 9.23 | |
| 7 | 84 | 71.43% | 15.56 | |
| 6 | 79 | 0.00% | 4.23 | |
| 6 | 86 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 116 | 80.00% | 656.22 | |
| 5 | 126 | 60.00% | 97.63 | |
| 5 | 62 | 60.00% | 4.53 | |
| 5 | 46 | 20.00% | 4.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 79
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 18
- Victories
- 44.44%
Average score per battle
- 389
- 476
- 170
- Experience
- 170
- Damage caused
- 168
- Damage assisted
- 39
- by spotting
- 18
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
4


Updated
