SniperA2's tanks (250)
| 670 | 2,697 | 57.31% | 2,982.76 | |
| 622 | 1,297 | 54.82% | 1,473.49 | |
| 609 | 1,266 | 58.78% | 1,351.78 | |
| 515 | 2,342 | 53.79% | 2,129.17 | |
| 464 | 1,589 | 48.71% | 2,205.43 | |
| 378 | 2,861 | 58.20% | 2,586.61 | |
| 359 | 964 | 60.45% | 1,452.92 | |
| 294 | 2,312 | 55.78% | 2,279.12 | |
| 278 | 1,772 | 54.68% | 2,015.44 | |
| 273 | 1,692 | 55.68% | 2,254.28 | |
| 272 | 2,147 | 51.10% | 2,479.11 | |
| 243 | 1,419 | 53.09% | 1,954.74 | |
| 214 | 907 | 46.73% | 1,585.76 | |
| 213 | 1,341 | 61.03% | 1,192.23 | |
| 194 | 1,736 | 52.06% | 2,341.20 | |
| 182 | 1,721 | 52.20% | 2,135.82 | |
| 181 | 2,706 | 58.01% | 2,583.82 | |
| 172 | 2,750 | 51.16% | 2,716.14 | |
| 166 | 2,002 | 50.00% | 2,079.13 | |
| 162 | 1,346 | 51.23% | 1,495.15 | |
| 151 | 2,475 | 58.28% | 2,726.44 | |
| 146 | 2,278 | 47.95% | 2,303.70 | |
| 146 | 1,595 | 56.16% | 2,082.45 | |
| 140 | 2,292 | 53.57% | 2,171.30 | |
| 135 | 1,954 | 59.26% | 2,203.24 | |
| 135 | 1,529 | 50.37% | 1,752.23 | |
| 134 | 1,643 | 50.75% | 1,217.80 | |
| 121 | 1,909 | 63.64% | 2,503.57 | |
| 120 | 385 | 54.17% | 263.26 | |
| 119 | 930 | 57.98% | 1,492.12 | |
| 119 | 2,419 | 47.06% | 2,047.83 | |
| 112 | 750 | 48.21% | 1,224.06 | |
| 111 | 508 | 56.76% | 1,047.49 | |
| 111 | 237 | 57.66% | 345.75 | |
| 110 | 665 | 51.82% | 1,011.42 | |
| 109 | 388 | 53.21% | 555.26 | |
| 100 | 2,322 | 63.00% | 2,549.34 | |
| 90 | 715 | 50.00% | 1,058.53 | |
| 90 | 1,944 | 53.33% | 1,845.17 | |
| 90 | 526 | 53.33% | 1,256.09 | |
| 87 | 1,018 | 54.02% | 1,199.10 | |
| 86 | 608 | 62.79% | 898.97 | |
| 84 | 1,041 | 53.57% | 1,920.87 | |
| 83 | 711 | 49.40% | 1,188.16 | |
| 82 | 1,080 | 57.32% | 2,575.62 | |
| 81 | 335 | 46.91% | 318.70 | |
| 81 | 2,339 | 61.73% | 3,023.57 | |
| 80 | 985 | 52.50% | 1,845.83 | |
| 79 | 1,063 | 49.37% | 897.48 | |
| 78 | 291 | 42.31% | 304.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 250
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 182
- Victories
- 52.20%
Average score per battle
- 1,349
- 2,092
- 2,136
- Experience
- 814
- Damage caused
- 1,721
- Damage assisted
- 261
- by spotting
- 202
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.15
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

14
2
7
3
4
16
26
4








Updated