Smokin_BBQ's tanks (231)
| 517 | 166 | 51.06% | 303.58 | |
| 417 | 418 | 52.52% | 811.19 | |
| 414 | 1,227 | 41.06% | 760.03 | |
| 407 | 1,020 | 45.95% | 896.81 | |
| 378 | 653 | 44.97% | 517.95 | |
| 301 | 804 | 50.17% | 820.28 | |
| 293 | 756 | 46.76% | 837.91 | |
| 293 | 162 | 47.44% | 208.05 | |
| 284 | 361 | 49.30% | 749.91 | |
| 280 | 593 | 51.79% | 898.48 | |
| 274 | 355 | 49.27% | 517.93 | |
| 268 | 627 | 48.51% | 976.17 | |
| 263 | 826 | 42.59% | 856.89 | |
| 261 | 1,134 | 41.38% | 796.93 | |
| 259 | 379 | 46.72% | 300.03 | |
| 257 | 577 | 45.53% | 711.53 | |
| 240 | 932 | 44.17% | 797.57 | |
| 239 | 293 | 55.65% | 608.56 | |
| 225 | 722 | 43.11% | 640.00 | |
| 220 | 1,031 | 38.18% | 683.01 | |
| 213 | 951 | 43.66% | 663.33 | |
| 207 | 437 | 53.62% | 844.12 | |
| 206 | 609 | 51.94% | 515.33 | |
| 203 | 708 | 50.25% | 663.50 | |
| 202 | 556 | 52.48% | 587.70 | |
| 201 | 187 | 44.78% | 431.49 | |
| 201 | 603 | 54.73% | 806.55 | |
| 193 | 395 | 44.56% | 671.59 | |
| 186 | 891 | 43.55% | 510.36 | |
| 184 | 1,536 | 47.83% | 1,302.01 | |
| 178 | 781 | 44.38% | 753.14 | |
| 174 | 473 | 48.85% | 859.39 | |
| 169 | 327 | 49.11% | 350.64 | |
| 164 | 178 | 51.22% | 265.32 | |
| 164 | 452 | 48.78% | 640.30 | |
| 162 | 1,057 | 50.62% | 1,021.44 | |
| 160 | 642 | 56.88% | 899.06 | |
| 156 | 419 | 49.36% | 527.29 | |
| 156 | 257 | 41.67% | 333.95 | |
| 152 | 381 | 50.00% | 652.97 | |
| 149 | 877 | 47.65% | 823.67 | |
| 140 | 755 | 51.43% | 886.65 | |
| 137 | 651 | 48.18% | 893.59 | |
| 137 | 472 | 50.36% | 654.78 | |
| 135 | 1,337 | 40.74% | 787.55 | |
| 134 | 479 | 42.54% | 414.40 | |
| 132 | 214 | 50.00% | 282.79 | |
| 129 | 1,237 | 46.51% | 904.65 | |
| 128 | 1,241 | 44.53% | 762.33 | |
| 121 | 234 | 61.98% | 449.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 231
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 184
- Victories
- 47.83%
- Battles survived
- 33.70%
- Hits
- 76.08%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.50
Average score per battle
- 1,078
- 1,254
- 1,302
- Experience
- 659
- Damage caused
- 1,536
- Damage blocked
- 561
- Damage assisted
- 330
- by spotting
- 291
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base defense
- 0.61
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
