SmokinMango's tanks (152)
| 1,221 | 1,758 | 50.20% | 1,372.72 | |
| 356 | 1,132 | 47.75% | 868.89 | |
| 349 | 429 | 44.70% | 481.46 | |
| 252 | 1,719 | 46.43% | 1,212.45 | |
| 233 | 870 | 50.64% | 844.34 | |
| 217 | 640 | 49.31% | 539.54 | |
| 188 | 782 | 46.28% | 674.13 | |
| 179 | 618 | 43.02% | 700.44 | |
| 154 | 868 | 46.10% | 846.55 | |
| 153 | 520 | 42.48% | 572.75 | |
| 110 | 1,391 | 47.27% | 1,122.12 | |
| 103 | 522 | 51.46% | 490.37 | |
| 99 | 79 | 50.51% | 42.36 | |
| 97 | 736 | 48.45% | 713.08 | |
| 95 | 1,552 | 49.47% | 1,248.58 | |
| 91 | 1,414 | 42.86% | 1,131.70 | |
| 84 | 1,315 | 42.86% | 945.13 | |
| 82 | 1,231 | 56.10% | 1,140.28 | |
| 78 | 413 | 44.87% | 460.35 | |
| 76 | 1,499 | 60.53% | 1,720.40 | |
| 73 | 505 | 47.95% | 617.75 | |
| 68 | 530 | 36.76% | 515.21 | |
| 66 | 609 | 43.94% | 726.60 | |
| 66 | 295 | 42.42% | 288.83 | |
| 65 | 409 | 44.62% | 465.74 | |
| 65 | 380 | 40.00% | 315.90 | |
| 63 | 496 | 44.44% | 651.66 | |
| 63 | 842 | 46.03% | 772.11 | |
| 59 | 751 | 45.76% | 719.40 | |
| 57 | 1,199 | 43.86% | 831.45 | |
| 55 | 398 | 54.55% | 595.53 | |
| 54 | 201 | 35.19% | 126.36 | |
| 53 | 223 | 37.74% | 231.20 | |
| 52 | 1,178 | 50.00% | 874.63 | |
| 49 | 943 | 48.98% | 1,282.36 | |
| 49 | 419 | 44.90% | 483.63 | |
| 48 | 1,507 | 45.83% | 1,037.75 | |
| 46 | 897 | 60.87% | 1,078.97 | |
| 44 | 420 | 54.55% | 506.28 | |
| 43 | 330 | 32.56% | 428.65 | |
| 42 | 1,240 | 57.14% | 1,599.04 | |
| 42 | 117 | 45.24% | 58.40 | |
| 40 | 1,067 | 42.50% | 712.47 | |
| 40 | 1,250 | 50.00% | 1,331.86 | |
| 37 | 59 | 54.05% | 11.48 | |
| 37 | 201 | 29.73% | 249.51 | |
| 36 | 674 | 47.22% | 885.85 | |
| 36 | 595 | 52.78% | 353.73 | |
| 35 | 55 | 40.00% | 20.55 | |
| 35 | 245 | 48.57% | 319.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 152
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 252
- Victories
- 46.43%
- Battles survived
- 23.02%
- Hits
- 73.32%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 941
- 1,198
- 1,212
- Experience
- 657
- Damage caused
- 1,719
- Damage received
- 2,504
- Damage blocked
- 1,249
- Damage assisted
- 457
- by spotting
- 419
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 1.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,784
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (24)
3
6
15
9
5
3
48
3
15
20
11
2
10
2







Updated
