SlimeyMoss's tanks (256)
| 4,503 | 1,468 | 50.08% | 1,547.68 | |
| 3,084 | 1,057 | 54.51% | 2,027.19 | |
| 2,479 | 1,738 | 46.63% | 1,266.91 | |
| 2,205 | 991 | 60.05% | 2,373.63 | |
| 1,676 | 1,461 | 52.39% | 1,613.19 | |
| 1,589 | 923 | 55.07% | 1,592.22 | |
| 1,314 | 1,397 | 51.45% | 1,718.97 | |
| 1,248 | 1,441 | 49.44% | 1,588.57 | |
| 906 | 383 | 59.05% | 902.19 | |
| 850 | 735 | 50.59% | 1,051.35 | |
| 830 | 1,027 | 59.52% | 1,782.08 | |
| 814 | 704 | 50.25% | 1,286.88 | |
| 670 | 700 | 51.19% | 1,364.72 | |
| 531 | 1,574 | 51.60% | 1,698.18 | |
| 466 | 1,448 | 50.64% | 1,615.89 | |
| 395 | 834 | 57.72% | 2,046.76 | |
| 316 | 1,416 | 46.20% | 1,407.65 | |
| 301 | 1,546 | 42.86% | 1,121.97 | |
| 282 | 1,486 | 46.45% | 1,628.23 | |
| 259 | 370 | 55.21% | 941.81 | |
| 240 | 1,041 | 52.50% | 2,008.13 | |
| 224 | 1,085 | 59.82% | 1,380.62 | |
| 218 | 702 | 60.55% | 1,632.78 | |
| 213 | 1,738 | 55.40% | 1,721.86 | |
| 204 | 1,130 | 50.00% | 1,422.78 | |
| 200 | 1,625 | 48.00% | 1,482.39 | |
| 198 | 935 | 53.03% | 1,614.97 | |
| 189 | 670 | 55.56% | 1,572.35 | |
| 185 | 1,560 | 42.16% | 1,050.97 | |
| 184 | 1,887 | 46.20% | 1,407.76 | |
| 182 | 1,591 | 44.51% | 1,094.83 | |
| 182 | 1,415 | 52.75% | 1,540.29 | |
| 171 | 1,027 | 44.44% | 1,182.09 | |
| 165 | 1,134 | 49.70% | 1,452.29 | |
| 160 | 1,122 | 53.13% | 1,370.01 | |
| 158 | 747 | 52.53% | 1,335.69 | |
| 157 | 389 | 59.24% | 914.53 | |
| 151 | 1,376 | 49.67% | 1,448.80 | |
| 138 | 1,460 | 49.28% | 1,611.53 | |
| 114 | 1,951 | 53.51% | 1,579.16 | |
| 112 | 1,329 | 43.75% | 1,518.39 | |
| 110 | 1,327 | 61.82% | 1,500.96 | |
| 105 | 1,163 | 44.76% | 1,270.01 | |
| 104 | 716 | 65.38% | 1,052.34 | |
| 102 | 1,760 | 46.08% | 1,320.22 | |
| 100 | 1,667 | 44.00% | 1,127.68 | |
| 100 | 1,690 | 48.00% | 1,311.30 | |
| 97 | 1,170 | 63.92% | 1,224.47 | |
| 93 | 329 | 67.74% | 468.36 | |
| 93 | 1,728 | 49.46% | 1,349.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 256
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 301
- Victories
- 42.86%
- Battles survived
- 33.55%
- Hits
- 66.19%
- Damage ratio
- 1.00
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 799
- 1,097
- 1,122
- Experience
- 679
- Damage caused
- 1,546
- Damage received
- 1,539
- Damage blocked
- 413
- Damage assisted
- 602
- by spotting
- 531
- by tracking
- 71
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,662
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (23)
4
8
5
3
91
3
11
30

5
5
32







Updated
