SlayerXO1's tanks (408)
| 353 | 730 | 49.01% | 1,064.63 | |
| 256 | 1,602 | 55.47% | 2,017.42 | |
| 251 | 1,409 | 46.61% | 861.24 | |
| 237 | 659 | 44.30% | 460.58 | |
| 233 | 1,111 | 50.21% | 804.18 | |
| 220 | 766 | 49.09% | 628.12 | |
| 199 | 1,227 | 54.77% | 1,547.61 | |
| 185 | 1,038 | 52.43% | 1,043.33 | |
| 181 | 814 | 50.83% | 792.00 | |
| 173 | 1,030 | 51.45% | 941.71 | |
| 171 | 594 | 54.39% | 449.80 | |
| 157 | 819 | 54.14% | 1,213.53 | |
| 157 | 849 | 47.77% | 743.04 | |
| 154 | 1,737 | 45.45% | 1,475.81 | |
| 152 | 874 | 46.71% | 759.04 | |
| 149 | 1,374 | 52.35% | 1,175.93 | |
| 148 | 1,734 | 48.65% | 1,267.05 | |
| 147 | 1,267 | 38.78% | 1,033.28 | |
| 146 | 1,555 | 35.62% | 1,320.63 | |
| 137 | 1,642 | 51.82% | 1,523.20 | |
| 137 | 1,401 | 56.20% | 1,150.99 | |
| 136 | 750 | 50.00% | 792.42 | |
| 132 | 776 | 55.30% | 569.14 | |
| 124 | 982 | 48.39% | 632.99 | |
| 122 | 1,135 | 52.46% | 1,108.03 | |
| 120 | 1,480 | 47.50% | 1,322.16 | |
| 117 | 651 | 44.44% | 670.42 | |
| 116 | 554 | 39.66% | 531.21 | |
| 116 | 701 | 46.55% | 1,181.46 | |
| 111 | 1,205 | 44.14% | 964.16 | |
| 111 | 1,481 | 54.95% | 1,277.84 | |
| 110 | 1,609 | 47.27% | 1,306.94 | |
| 109 | 536 | 56.88% | 568.46 | |
| 107 | 1,163 | 43.93% | 1,375.35 | |
| 105 | 484 | 50.48% | 537.38 | |
| 102 | 538 | 50.98% | 634.72 | |
| 102 | 612 | 58.82% | 738.19 | |
| 99 | 874 | 44.44% | 682.96 | |
| 98 | 842 | 57.14% | 1,103.54 | |
| 97 | 893 | 55.67% | 929.33 | |
| 97 | 1,178 | 41.24% | 867.38 | |
| 96 | 1,458 | 60.42% | 1,430.06 | |
| 95 | 845 | 45.26% | 631.62 | |
| 94 | 175 | 43.62% | 576.77 | |
| 93 | 1,346 | 46.24% | 1,045.28 | |
| 92 | 502 | 51.09% | 624.62 | |
| 91 | 927 | 56.04% | 1,011.30 | |
| 90 | 572 | 52.22% | 378.56 | |
| 88 | 1,160 | 48.86% | 1,077.34 | |
| 88 | 237 | 51.14% | 358.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 408
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 56.20%
- Battles survived
- 26.28%
- Hits
- 76.09%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 1,023
- 1,312
- 1,151
- Experience
- 748
- Damage caused
- 1,401
- Damage blocked
- 1,261
- Damage assisted
- 407
- by spotting
- 335
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 1.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.20
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
2
5
5
2
6
3
36
3
8
39
4
10
2
4






Updated
