Skullputra's tanks (48)
| 142 | 365 | 37.32% | 276.31 | |
| 129 | 284 | 52.71% | 296.81 | |
| 83 | 94 | 50.60% | 21.58 | |
| 55 | 137 | 49.09% | 50.39 | |
| 55 | 146 | 41.82% | 161.18 | |
| 54 | 168 | 46.30% | 129.86 | |
| 51 | 104 | 54.90% | 93.37 | |
| 46 | 199 | 54.35% | 260.21 | |
| 43 | 164 | 51.16% | 183.47 | |
| 37 | 30 | 37.84% | 8.75 | |
| 30 | 279 | 23.33% | 280.03 | |
| 24 | 79 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 23 | 157 | 43.48% | 207.29 | |
| 22 | 150 | 31.82% | 98.25 | |
| 21 | 96 | 52.38% | 50.25 | |
| 20 | 59 | 35.00% | 0.27 | |
| 19 | 31 | 42.11% | 14.22 | |
| 17 | 36 | 23.53% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 58 | 56.25% | 24.73 | |
| 16 | 361 | 25.00% | 112.22 | |
| 16 | 115 | 56.25% | 69.01 | |
| 15 | 92 | 53.33% | 43.40 | |
| 14 | 128 | 28.57% | 189.34 | |
| 14 | 15 | 35.71% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 32 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 23 | 54.55% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 203 | 50.00% | 138.29 | |
| 10 | 111 | 30.00% | 47.20 | |
| 10 | 50 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 63 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 51 | 71.43% | 114.15 | |
| 7 | 75 | 42.86% | 223.07 | |
| 6 | 57 | 83.33% | 14.02 | |
| 5 | 24 | 60.00% | 10.96 | |
| 5 | 116 | 40.00% | 66.09 | |
| 5 | 20 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 13 | 80.00% | 20.91 | |
| 5 | 85 | 80.00% | 36.28 | |
| 5 | 125 | 60.00% | 44.35 | |
| 4 | 33 | 25.00% | 46.04 | |
| 4 | 308 | 25.00% | 695.62 | |
| 4 | 46 | 100.00% | 76.84 | |
| 4 | 7 | 100.00% | 53.19 | |
| 2 | 42 | 50.00% | 153.51 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 42.86%
Average score per battle
- 349
- 156
- 223
- Experience
- 154
- Damage caused
- 75
- Damage assisted
- 108
- by spotting
- 108
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 1.43
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
6
Updated