SirCLAUS's tanks (34)
| 55 | 251 | 49.09% | 278.14 | |
| 55 | 237 | 49.09% | 278.81 | |
| 50 | 251 | 40.00% | 252.05 | |
| 42 | 87 | 40.48% | 34.20 | |
| 36 | 175 | 50.00% | 40.65 | |
| 29 | 119 | 51.72% | 1.44 | |
| 28 | 138 | 57.14% | 14.85 | |
| 26 | 298 | 42.31% | 126.78 | |
| 24 | 114 | 37.50% | 32.73 | |
| 18 | 358 | 66.67% | 533.49 | |
| 17 | 102 | 11.76% | 31.73 | |
| 17 | 187 | 64.71% | 128.42 | |
| 17 | 214 | 47.06% | 251.05 | |
| 16 | 294 | 50.00% | 413.70 | |
| 14 | 209 | 42.86% | 266.39 | |
| 13 | 301 | 38.46% | 340.70 | |
| 13 | 179 | 30.77% | 77.06 | |
| 12 | 181 | 50.00% | 157.87 | |
| 12 | 131 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 307 | 70.00% | 551.07 | |
| 9 | 175 | 44.44% | 60.25 | |
| 9 | 222 | 55.56% | 215.18 | |
| 6 | 212 | 50.00% | 319.72 | |
| 6 | 156 | 50.00% | 36.08 | |
| 4 | 80 | 25.00% | 3.79 | |
| 3 | 327 | 66.67% | 1,292.00 | |
| 3 | 253 | 33.33% | 48.16 | |
| 3 | 67 | 0.00% | 9.62 | |
| 3 | 144 | 100.00% | 46.81 | |
| 2 | 62 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 71 | 50.00% | 27.77 | |
| 2 | 125 | 50.00% | 124.84 | |
| 2 | 265 | 0.00% | 442.85 | |
| 1 | 31 | 100.00% | 50.25 |
Rows per page
1โ34 of 34
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 29.17%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 81
- 232
- 28
- Experience
- 144
- Damage caused
- 71
- Damage blocked
- 65
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated