SerinJoe's tanks (314)
| 2,239 | 1,117 | 49.80% | 843.55 | |
| 1,768 | 721 | 51.07% | 726.50 | |
| 1,082 | 759 | 50.55% | 715.85 | |
| 960 | 595 | 50.21% | 862.86 | |
| 868 | 803 | 49.08% | 791.40 | |
| 851 | 686 | 44.54% | 620.16 | |
| 658 | 430 | 44.83% | 506.93 | |
| 576 | 1,021 | 48.78% | 942.99 | |
| 496 | 217 | 46.98% | 346.61 | |
| 443 | 469 | 46.95% | 457.39 | |
| 424 | 375 | 48.82% | 707.03 | |
| 420 | 1,247 | 45.95% | 967.15 | |
| 405 | 1,116 | 52.35% | 1,026.31 | |
| 389 | 1,124 | 48.33% | 1,105.48 | |
| 386 | 1,104 | 55.70% | 811.62 | |
| 384 | 547 | 41.67% | 418.50 | |
| 381 | 404 | 47.51% | 512.14 | |
| 370 | 279 | 48.92% | 607.00 | |
| 368 | 468 | 47.01% | 349.75 | |
| 359 | 254 | 51.81% | 238.59 | |
| 340 | 460 | 43.53% | 526.49 | |
| 338 | 968 | 52.07% | 828.31 | |
| 332 | 820 | 47.59% | 788.39 | |
| 314 | 315 | 45.54% | 401.53 | |
| 309 | 239 | 44.34% | 325.89 | |
| 293 | 549 | 45.05% | 395.62 | |
| 284 | 1,247 | 52.11% | 995.31 | |
| 281 | 283 | 52.67% | 415.85 | |
| 265 | 1,047 | 47.55% | 911.09 | |
| 260 | 359 | 43.08% | 290.19 | |
| 255 | 160 | 40.00% | 112.95 | |
| 255 | 577 | 39.22% | 226.21 | |
| 254 | 534 | 44.09% | 598.11 | |
| 250 | 531 | 40.80% | 430.78 | |
| 247 | 416 | 44.53% | 613.24 | |
| 246 | 434 | 45.53% | 587.43 | |
| 243 | 384 | 44.86% | 383.60 | |
| 223 | 288 | 48.43% | 199.33 | |
| 214 | 512 | 44.86% | 584.53 | |
| 209 | 887 | 53.59% | 940.25 | |
| 206 | 267 | 44.66% | 218.04 | |
| 198 | 547 | 42.93% | 369.86 | |
| 197 | 1,050 | 49.24% | 664.35 | |
| 191 | 241 | 45.55% | 344.44 | |
| 191 | 233 | 43.46% | 232.40 | |
| 191 | 712 | 44.50% | 449.97 | |
| 187 | 232 | 40.11% | 275.51 | |
| 187 | 323 | 47.59% | 452.88 | |
| 186 | 366 | 48.92% | 513.84 | |
| 183 | 557 | 54.10% | 692.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 314
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 443
- Victories
- 46.95%
- Battles survived
- 29.35%
- Hits
- 57.17%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 552
- 485
- 457
- Experience
- 440
- Damage caused
- 469
- Damage received
- 636
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 201
- by spotting
- 168
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.92
- Base defense
- 0.47
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,526
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (19)


6
2
85
12
17
2
6







Updated
