Seramine's tanks (430)
| 955 | 1,421 | 54.24% | 1,478.31 | |
| 805 | 1,403 | 55.28% | 1,476.60 | |
| 790 | 1,389 | 48.35% | 1,466.85 | |
| 755 | 768 | 54.44% | 1,523.19 | |
| 730 | 543 | 48.22% | 1,202.95 | |
| 708 | 950 | 53.11% | 1,821.71 | |
| 701 | 621 | 50.36% | 940.48 | |
| 675 | 1,223 | 51.41% | 1,527.99 | |
| 604 | 935 | 50.66% | 560.01 | |
| 587 | 1,795 | 52.13% | 1,618.05 | |
| 542 | 877 | 58.12% | 1,601.05 | |
| 532 | 990 | 58.46% | 2,163.35 | |
| 532 | 920 | 57.14% | 1,014.84 | |
| 511 | 723 | 51.27% | 1,180.47 | |
| 507 | 978 | 55.03% | 1,735.39 | |
| 450 | 871 | 55.78% | 2,578.24 | |
| 434 | 761 | 52.30% | 1,225.51 | |
| 426 | 1,297 | 50.47% | 1,260.15 | |
| 422 | 715 | 52.37% | 1,273.29 | |
| 415 | 1,340 | 50.12% | 1,044.94 | |
| 358 | 549 | 58.10% | 1,849.45 | |
| 351 | 1,069 | 52.14% | 1,373.63 | |
| 314 | 1,772 | 46.82% | 1,409.37 | |
| 310 | 806 | 58.06% | 1,657.99 | |
| 308 | 1,012 | 46.75% | 904.44 | |
| 298 | 1,031 | 51.34% | 1,680.14 | |
| 297 | 941 | 55.56% | 1,188.71 | |
| 296 | 266 | 53.38% | 535.22 | |
| 294 | 583 | 56.46% | 1,397.27 | |
| 294 | 1,347 | 54.42% | 1,388.02 | |
| 293 | 687 | 41.98% | 618.28 | |
| 273 | 1,470 | 56.04% | 1,419.26 | |
| 272 | 897 | 54.04% | 1,765.57 | |
| 265 | 862 | 55.09% | 1,609.92 | |
| 253 | 1,626 | 45.45% | 1,190.65 | |
| 246 | 1,403 | 50.41% | 1,561.05 | |
| 243 | 576 | 51.85% | 753.22 | |
| 230 | 774 | 45.65% | 2,063.13 | |
| 228 | 1,007 | 52.19% | 773.63 | |
| 227 | 1,292 | 54.19% | 1,398.59 | |
| 226 | 1,951 | 52.21% | 1,370.07 | |
| 218 | 1,122 | 60.09% | 1,910.44 | |
| 206 | 355 | 47.57% | 457.37 | |
| 196 | 1,280 | 45.92% | 1,040.73 | |
| 196 | 1,193 | 47.96% | 1,372.97 | |
| 195 | 542 | 46.15% | 833.00 | |
| 193 | 916 | 52.85% | 1,467.35 | |
| 191 | 1,834 | 49.21% | 1,451.19 | |
| 191 | 801 | 41.88% | 568.75 | |
| 189 | 1,112 | 50.26% | 1,166.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 430
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 314
- Victories
- 46.82%
- Battles survived
- 21.97%
- Hits
- 74.08%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,032
- 1,385
- 1,409
- Experience
- 704
- Damage caused
- 1,772
- Damage received
- 1,693
- Damage blocked
- 112
- Damage assisted
- 645
- by spotting
- 581
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 1.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.77
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,718
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)
2
9
7


9
8
5
128
3
14
30

2
2
28
2








Updated
