Seal_Pup's tanks (185)
| 596 | 376 | 52.35% | 890.68 | |
| 337 | 477 | 49.85% | 467.22 | |
| 306 | 459 | 44.12% | 625.80 | |
| 171 | 331 | 46.20% | 532.27 | |
| 160 | 763 | 48.13% | 642.52 | |
| 157 | 348 | 51.59% | 615.30 | |
| 154 | 333 | 43.51% | 682.74 | |
| 136 | 440 | 48.53% | 838.02 | |
| 125 | 617 | 45.60% | 833.51 | |
| 121 | 551 | 56.20% | 681.69 | |
| 116 | 1,722 | 39.66% | 771.14 | |
| 114 | 282 | 45.61% | 562.97 | |
| 113 | 349 | 44.25% | 371.05 | |
| 111 | 393 | 51.35% | 781.78 | |
| 109 | 396 | 47.71% | 892.95 | |
| 108 | 324 | 43.52% | 707.13 | |
| 107 | 1,465 | 42.99% | 770.34 | |
| 106 | 1,381 | 47.17% | 792.92 | |
| 104 | 1,298 | 46.15% | 688.61 | |
| 104 | 590 | 50.00% | 1,068.85 | |
| 103 | 352 | 52.43% | 616.11 | |
| 100 | 515 | 45.00% | 750.43 | |
| 99 | 393 | 57.58% | 660.73 | |
| 99 | 515 | 55.56% | 611.53 | |
| 96 | 644 | 39.58% | 737.18 | |
| 92 | 293 | 43.48% | 464.86 | |
| 88 | 270 | 45.45% | 407.25 | |
| 88 | 644 | 54.55% | 580.80 | |
| 87 | 346 | 51.72% | 828.97 | |
| 84 | 105 | 44.05% | 17.37 | |
| 83 | 1,018 | 45.78% | 627.15 | |
| 82 | 488 | 53.66% | 1,194.83 | |
| 81 | 458 | 50.62% | 344.34 | |
| 73 | 497 | 43.84% | 907.93 | |
| 72 | 772 | 50.00% | 1,040.62 | |
| 71 | 434 | 54.93% | 450.40 | |
| 66 | 236 | 53.03% | 276.92 | |
| 63 | 137 | 33.33% | 107.61 | |
| 62 | 253 | 48.39% | 549.73 | |
| 58 | 74 | 39.66% | 22.85 | |
| 58 | 238 | 60.34% | 251.22 | |
| 57 | 937 | 50.88% | 1,015.20 | |
| 55 | 214 | 41.82% | 185.46 | |
| 55 | 861 | 49.09% | 807.52 | |
| 53 | 251 | 37.74% | 494.97 | |
| 53 | 703 | 45.28% | 406.53 | |
| 53 | 904 | 41.51% | 535.83 | |
| 51 | 301 | 47.06% | 305.19 | |
| 50 | 938 | 48.00% | 390.45 | |
| 49 | 263 | 38.78% | 733.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 58
- Victories
- 60.34%
- Battles survived
- 5.17%
- Hits
- 50.18%
- Damage ratio
- 0.42
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 615
- 487
- 251
- Experience
- 282
- Damage caused
- 238
- Damage received
- 563
- Damage blocked
- 78
- Damage assisted
- 135
- by spotting
- 132
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.97
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 941
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


5
9
20




Updated
