SavageDWI's tanks (48)
| 118 | 578 | 55.93% | 826.55 | |
| 96 | 202 | 44.79% | 254.74 | |
| 81 | 315 | 38.27% | 501.40 | |
| 73 | 360 | 41.10% | 327.40 | |
| 71 | 293 | 45.07% | 481.53 | |
| 70 | 193 | 47.14% | 222.01 | |
| 63 | 299 | 46.03% | 346.04 | |
| 62 | 221 | 50.00% | 260.44 | |
| 56 | 321 | 55.36% | 550.00 | |
| 45 | 179 | 48.89% | 442.29 | |
| 45 | 395 | 44.44% | 280.12 | |
| 38 | 407 | 34.21% | 976.37 | |
| 38 | 237 | 39.47% | 383.96 | |
| 34 | 297 | 50.00% | 215.05 | |
| 32 | 213 | 40.63% | 498.93 | |
| 31 | 264 | 45.16% | 271.39 | |
| 25 | 282 | 56.00% | 381.79 | |
| 23 | 449 | 52.17% | 643.19 | |
| 20 | 115 | 40.00% | 33.29 | |
| 16 | 96 | 56.25% | 24.69 | |
| 14 | 439 | 57.14% | 1,255.79 | |
| 13 | 148 | 23.08% | 59.48 | |
| 12 | 59 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 214 | 40.00% | 455.71 | |
| 10 | 89 | 70.00% | 104.45 | |
| 8 | 96 | 62.50% | 67.37 | |
| 8 | 199 | 62.50% | 179.24 | |
| 7 | 298 | 42.86% | 269.80 | |
| 6 | 186 | 50.00% | 117.43 | |
| 5 | 16 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 62 | 40.00% | 26.09 | |
| 4 | 65 | 25.00% | 112.95 | |
| 4 | 77 | 25.00% | 47.07 | |
| 4 | 399 | 50.00% | 631.78 | |
| 4 | 376 | 25.00% | 255.08 | |
| 3 | 74 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 61 | 0.00% | 2.01 | |
| 2 | 46 | 50.00% | 0.60 | |
| 2 | 36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 48 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 546 | 50.00% | 1,031.41 | |
| 1 | 183 | 100.00% | 278.59 | |
| 1 | 28 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 108 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 89 | 0.00% | 73.05 | |
| 1 | 225 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 173 | 100.00% | 42.62 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 32
- Victories
- 40.63%
Average score per battle
- 669
- 433
- 499
- Experience
- 207
- Damage caused
- 213
- Damage assisted
- 297
- by spotting
- 292
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 2.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)



3
8
24



Updated
