Saribous's tanks (522)
| 2,159 | 1,273 | 51.37% | 1,429.18 | |
| 1,465 | 1,681 | 51.95% | 1,906.78 | |
| 1,204 | 1,584 | 52.33% | 1,869.83 | |
| 971 | 1,008 | 57.98% | 1,813.97 | |
| 793 | 1,621 | 50.57% | 1,765.63 | |
| 602 | 1,994 | 49.83% | 1,721.08 | |
| 590 | 2,227 | 49.49% | 1,866.86 | |
| 536 | 1,446 | 52.61% | 1,673.07 | |
| 525 | 627 | 58.10% | 1,115.83 | |
| 489 | 411 | 53.78% | 611.94 | |
| 482 | 1,600 | 52.49% | 1,956.40 | |
| 449 | 1,803 | 47.44% | 1,426.37 | |
| 445 | 848 | 65.62% | 2,250.70 | |
| 416 | 1,807 | 56.73% | 1,805.39 | |
| 393 | 1,544 | 49.87% | 1,915.84 | |
| 378 | 1,715 | 55.03% | 2,114.66 | |
| 368 | 1,101 | 57.61% | 2,046.16 | |
| 360 | 1,377 | 50.83% | 1,716.00 | |
| 349 | 1,396 | 51.58% | 1,528.20 | |
| 326 | 1,636 | 53.07% | 1,521.18 | |
| 322 | 1,204 | 50.00% | 1,405.68 | |
| 315 | 715 | 57.78% | 1,232.14 | |
| 312 | 852 | 49.36% | 953.00 | |
| 308 | 1,975 | 51.95% | 1,425.36 | |
| 306 | 1,681 | 44.12% | 1,229.10 | |
| 304 | 1,256 | 47.70% | 1,027.80 | |
| 303 | 1,410 | 44.55% | 1,579.19 | |
| 300 | 1,118 | 54.67% | 1,344.97 | |
| 299 | 816 | 46.15% | 864.81 | |
| 294 | 2,263 | 55.44% | 2,194.09 | |
| 294 | 1,534 | 50.34% | 1,646.24 | |
| 289 | 1,437 | 51.56% | 1,164.61 | |
| 286 | 1,199 | 56.99% | 2,319.80 | |
| 281 | 1,569 | 55.16% | 1,760.99 | |
| 262 | 1,682 | 51.53% | 1,913.94 | |
| 258 | 1,116 | 54.65% | 1,448.85 | |
| 255 | 1,232 | 53.73% | 1,412.08 | |
| 253 | 2,134 | 53.75% | 1,788.32 | |
| 250 | 1,591 | 47.20% | 1,323.54 | |
| 248 | 1,431 | 49.19% | 1,478.45 | |
| 243 | 1,017 | 50.62% | 1,203.96 | |
| 238 | 1,449 | 53.36% | 1,890.85 | |
| 233 | 2,172 | 51.07% | 1,936.11 | |
| 233 | 1,177 | 58.80% | 2,257.98 | |
| 232 | 1,884 | 52.59% | 1,563.99 | |
| 227 | 1,673 | 47.58% | 1,250.64 | |
| 227 | 1,527 | 50.66% | 1,355.83 | |
| 223 | 1,855 | 50.22% | 1,492.86 | |
| 223 | 1,970 | 51.57% | 1,916.20 | |
| 220 | 847 | 58.18% | 1,415.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 522
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 223
- Victories
- 50.22%
- Battles survived
- 37.67%
- Hits
- 79.33%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 1,189
- 1,654
- 1,493
- Experience
- 761
- Damage caused
- 1,855
- Damage received
- 1,839
- Damage blocked
- 1,048
- Damage assisted
- 587
- by spotting
- 518
- by tracking
- 69
- Enemies spotted
- 1.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.52
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,680
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

3
3
14
13
9
2
78
4
10
23

22
6
27
3
2









Updated
