Sandra_roa's tanks (176)
| 530 | 283 | 43.96% | 217.54 | |
| 383 | 592 | 48.83% | 522.03 | |
| 379 | 1,344 | 49.87% | 1,167.42 | |
| 346 | 168 | 41.91% | 149.79 | |
| 319 | 535 | 44.51% | 417.26 | |
| 305 | 301 | 51.48% | 317.95 | |
| 296 | 632 | 46.62% | 398.43 | |
| 294 | 1,644 | 44.56% | 1,087.78 | |
| 289 | 388 | 45.33% | 372.39 | |
| 264 | 1,120 | 39.39% | 683.64 | |
| 206 | 573 | 50.97% | 1,003.17 | |
| 202 | 1,066 | 48.51% | 1,153.14 | |
| 197 | 1,479 | 49.75% | 1,002.27 | |
| 177 | 1,330 | 43.50% | 1,025.67 | |
| 158 | 346 | 41.77% | 283.48 | |
| 156 | 642 | 58.33% | 1,163.45 | |
| 156 | 1,007 | 47.44% | 1,004.86 | |
| 129 | 157 | 47.29% | 123.06 | |
| 129 | 140 | 43.41% | 119.13 | |
| 120 | 305 | 38.33% | 223.52 | |
| 120 | 549 | 46.67% | 934.21 | |
| 120 | 462 | 50.00% | 982.31 | |
| 112 | 673 | 49.11% | 833.62 | |
| 110 | 401 | 40.00% | 299.10 | |
| 101 | 1,051 | 47.52% | 651.35 | |
| 99 | 184 | 53.54% | 187.76 | |
| 98 | 1,131 | 53.06% | 1,076.28 | |
| 96 | 116 | 46.88% | 79.55 | |
| 91 | 67 | 51.65% | 22.16 | |
| 86 | 101 | 48.84% | 19.72 | |
| 85 | 668 | 42.35% | 510.81 | |
| 81 | 78 | 48.15% | 28.09 | |
| 80 | 988 | 46.25% | 1,026.54 | |
| 78 | 69 | 44.87% | 44.98 | |
| 74 | 175 | 47.30% | 176.12 | |
| 70 | 565 | 52.86% | 730.24 | |
| 60 | 144 | 46.67% | 72.16 | |
| 59 | 955 | 42.37% | 964.70 | |
| 58 | 689 | 46.55% | 1,117.96 | |
| 50 | 59 | 38.00% | 29.31 | |
| 46 | 499 | 54.35% | 1,166.65 | |
| 45 | 502 | 46.67% | 421.52 | |
| 44 | 77 | 52.27% | 41.24 | |
| 43 | 54 | 46.51% | 1.58 | |
| 42 | 1,199 | 45.24% | 677.36 | |
| 42 | 70 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 41 | 323 | 41.46% | 190.84 | |
| 40 | 1,277 | 57.50% | 756.13 | |
| 39 | 254 | 43.59% | 316.03 | |
| 38 | 71 | 36.84% | 25.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 176
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 294
- Victories
- 44.56%
- Battles survived
- 26.87%
- Hits
- 68.22%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.98
Average score per battle
- 779
- 1,012
- 1,088
- Experience
- 503
- Damage caused
- 1,644
- Damage blocked
- 430
- Damage assisted
- 305
- by spotting
- 243
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.19
progression
Awards (24)

2
6
4

101
4
9
18
8
2
13
2








Updated
