Samual_L_Jackson's tanks (154)
| 1,170 | 1,085 | 48.80% | 1,046.33 | |
| 1,044 | 1,148 | 49.71% | 1,090.00 | |
| 794 | 751 | 54.91% | 1,628.23 | |
| 552 | 710 | 51.99% | 997.63 | |
| 394 | 785 | 54.57% | 783.46 | |
| 386 | 1,538 | 50.00% | 1,018.48 | |
| 382 | 941 | 52.88% | 1,245.08 | |
| 381 | 742 | 53.28% | 1,368.90 | |
| 373 | 631 | 52.55% | 1,063.50 | |
| 368 | 870 | 50.54% | 1,294.27 | |
| 356 | 569 | 46.35% | 1,064.12 | |
| 332 | 1,313 | 52.11% | 1,211.28 | |
| 327 | 1,015 | 54.43% | 1,782.16 | |
| 327 | 1,520 | 51.68% | 1,300.92 | |
| 305 | 970 | 51.80% | 1,613.23 | |
| 297 | 437 | 56.57% | 1,345.31 | |
| 249 | 1,759 | 44.18% | 1,181.42 | |
| 216 | 1,219 | 43.06% | 1,108.68 | |
| 215 | 1,401 | 51.63% | 1,046.08 | |
| 213 | 929 | 48.83% | 1,212.66 | |
| 210 | 1,522 | 47.62% | 1,251.04 | |
| 195 | 1,066 | 49.23% | 776.19 | |
| 193 | 398 | 53.37% | 1,018.03 | |
| 183 | 1,415 | 54.64% | 1,225.91 | |
| 177 | 1,056 | 46.89% | 1,101.31 | |
| 177 | 1,777 | 57.63% | 1,817.36 | |
| 168 | 1,042 | 60.12% | 1,773.28 | |
| 167 | 431 | 48.50% | 930.17 | |
| 163 | 1,042 | 48.47% | 973.56 | |
| 158 | 1,381 | 57.59% | 1,537.44 | |
| 156 | 863 | 48.08% | 1,302.20 | |
| 153 | 843 | 45.75% | 773.19 | |
| 153 | 514 | 52.29% | 1,214.37 | |
| 150 | 1,418 | 43.33% | 1,557.32 | |
| 147 | 1,377 | 43.54% | 1,006.32 | |
| 133 | 974 | 60.15% | 1,912.69 | |
| 133 | 841 | 53.38% | 1,683.48 | |
| 123 | 720 | 47.97% | 898.18 | |
| 123 | 920 | 50.41% | 660.94 | |
| 114 | 1,041 | 42.11% | 1,076.52 | |
| 112 | 733 | 55.36% | 1,058.38 | |
| 111 | 1,427 | 54.95% | 1,268.90 | |
| 110 | 481 | 57.27% | 777.04 | |
| 106 | 1,013 | 45.28% | 1,017.90 | |
| 105 | 1,826 | 49.52% | 1,405.74 | |
| 98 | 996 | 54.08% | 2,038.89 | |
| 95 | 338 | 42.11% | 549.91 | |
| 92 | 491 | 42.39% | 1,011.70 | |
| 89 | 629 | 52.81% | 1,327.76 | |
| 85 | 1,377 | 50.59% | 1,060.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 154
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 552
- Victories
- 51.99%
- Battles survived
- 35.87%
- Hits
- 61.23%
- Damage ratio
- 1.61
- Destruction ratio
- 1.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 976
- 1,186
- 998
- Experience
- 528
- Damage caused
- 710
- Damage received
- 442
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 141
- by spotting
- 112
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.53
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,505
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
3
6
7
274
3
10
28
3
2
2
14
6







Updated
