Sadrak_CoF
Joined Jan 2014·Last battle 7 months ago·Updated
[T-O-F] Tanks of Fate
Executive Officer · joined Jan 31, 2014

Sadrak_CoF's tanks (157)
| 811 | 721 | 55.36% | 1,013.07 | |
| 768 | 716 | 52.21% | 1,467.85 | |
| 594 | 999 | 51.01% | 1,178.06 | |
| 433 | 801 | 53.12% | 846.46 | |
| 390 | 1,412 | 47.95% | 1,082.88 | |
| 287 | 593 | 59.58% | 1,403.16 | |
| 258 | 420 | 49.22% | 1,088.12 | |
| 240 | 480 | 50.42% | 1,037.77 | |
| 239 | 1,403 | 48.95% | 1,374.08 | |
| 228 | 1,438 | 48.68% | 1,173.67 | |
| 221 | 531 | 53.39% | 923.56 | |
| 213 | 536 | 48.36% | 866.42 | |
| 204 | 854 | 48.04% | 1,488.39 | |
| 198 | 1,188 | 53.03% | 1,159.54 | |
| 185 | 484 | 50.81% | 746.41 | |
| 183 | 196 | 46.45% | 705.06 | |
| 169 | 156 | 55.03% | 135.21 | |
| 165 | 1,607 | 50.30% | 1,413.44 | |
| 161 | 511 | 55.28% | 692.96 | |
| 159 | 1,251 | 50.31% | 1,413.25 | |
| 137 | 204 | 42.34% | 334.58 | |
| 137 | 627 | 52.55% | 769.22 | |
| 133 | 323 | 57.89% | 588.20 | |
| 120 | 118 | 55.00% | 259.53 | |
| 111 | 943 | 50.45% | 925.22 | |
| 110 | 884 | 47.27% | 806.97 | |
| 109 | 648 | 58.72% | 1,731.50 | |
| 104 | 1,860 | 40.38% | 1,247.64 | |
| 100 | 296 | 54.00% | 451.04 | |
| 100 | 477 | 54.00% | 917.10 | |
| 98 | 630 | 53.06% | 1,083.10 | |
| 96 | 1,156 | 52.08% | 1,053.69 | |
| 92 | 1,029 | 47.83% | 953.64 | |
| 91 | 473 | 46.15% | 925.22 | |
| 91 | 1,336 | 40.66% | 987.91 | |
| 91 | 1,162 | 50.55% | 1,053.19 | |
| 88 | 945 | 56.82% | 1,009.03 | |
| 82 | 1,505 | 51.22% | 959.88 | |
| 75 | 473 | 56.00% | 611.37 | |
| 74 | 612 | 59.46% | 562.84 | |
| 74 | 1,141 | 48.65% | 1,110.18 | |
| 74 | 1,176 | 48.65% | 1,194.14 | |
| 73 | 731 | 49.32% | 882.44 | |
| 73 | 442 | 56.16% | 478.06 | |
| 72 | 1,459 | 59.72% | 1,192.88 | |
| 70 | 239 | 45.71% | 279.93 | |
| 70 | 1,042 | 42.86% | 694.82 | |
| 69 | 408 | 49.28% | 411.16 | |
| 66 | 1,410 | 48.48% | 1,101.64 | |
| 64 | 1,071 | 64.06% | 970.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 157
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 91
- Victories
- 40.66%
Average score per battle
- 731
- 1,025
- 988
- Experience
- 652
- Damage caused
- 1,336
- Damage assisted
- 350
- by spotting
- 271
- by tracking
- 80
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
4
2
24
4
10
19

8






Updated