Sabotenn
Sabotenn's tanks (219)
| 618 | 782 | 49.03% | 887.41 | |
| 379 | 903 | 44.85% | 580.66 | |
| 245 | 732 | 45.31% | 641.69 | |
| 239 | 644 | 46.44% | 551.70 | |
| 227 | 558 | 51.54% | 565.76 | |
| 224 | 770 | 42.86% | 695.91 | |
| 219 | 315 | 45.66% | 258.63 | |
| 198 | 991 | 58.59% | 994.04 | |
| 192 | 631 | 42.71% | 539.83 | |
| 186 | 529 | 52.69% | 450.26 | |
| 182 | 289 | 46.15% | 114.12 | |
| 181 | 452 | 44.75% | 226.04 | |
| 178 | 896 | 48.88% | 736.13 | |
| 177 | 784 | 45.76% | 642.12 | |
| 174 | 1,068 | 47.13% | 1,196.43 | |
| 168 | 1,128 | 48.81% | 820.44 | |
| 166 | 803 | 43.37% | 750.18 | |
| 163 | 288 | 38.65% | 306.73 | |
| 161 | 927 | 46.58% | 1,041.50 | |
| 160 | 342 | 47.50% | 215.79 | |
| 158 | 718 | 51.27% | 630.31 | |
| 156 | 455 | 50.64% | 349.86 | |
| 150 | 289 | 44.00% | 331.78 | |
| 148 | 336 | 53.38% | 186.84 | |
| 147 | 377 | 48.30% | 355.73 | |
| 139 | 291 | 53.96% | 337.67 | |
| 136 | 698 | 52.21% | 550.65 | |
| 131 | 612 | 41.98% | 267.73 | |
| 128 | 539 | 49.22% | 566.00 | |
| 127 | 532 | 50.39% | 477.46 | |
| 123 | 612 | 44.72% | 564.68 | |
| 114 | 144 | 49.12% | 36.05 | |
| 114 | 642 | 47.37% | 561.05 | |
| 113 | 377 | 53.10% | 340.74 | |
| 111 | 727 | 56.76% | 983.53 | |
| 111 | 493 | 38.74% | 442.57 | |
| 110 | 400 | 44.55% | 418.42 | |
| 110 | 511 | 41.82% | 501.02 | |
| 110 | 405 | 47.27% | 409.50 | |
| 108 | 280 | 49.07% | 257.87 | |
| 108 | 664 | 43.52% | 731.14 | |
| 106 | 627 | 50.00% | 645.66 | |
| 106 | 535 | 47.17% | 807.60 | |
| 105 | 311 | 37.14% | 126.32 | |
| 105 | 838 | 49.52% | 845.79 | |
| 104 | 371 | 36.54% | 394.98 | |
| 102 | 515 | 52.94% | 415.15 | |
| 100 | 1,085 | 52.00% | 1,180.45 | |
| 99 | 577 | 49.49% | 458.51 | |
| 99 | 530 | 47.47% | 518.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 219
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 128
- Victories
- 49.22%
- Battles survived
- 12.50%
- Hits
- 67.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.22
Average score per battle
- 695
- 709
- 566
- Experience
- 535
- Damage caused
- 539
- Damage received
- 1,071
- Damage blocked
- 233
- Damage assisted
- 278
- by spotting
- 268
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 1.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 1.63
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,497
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)

3
2
7
14
25
5






Updated