SabotReady's tanks (186)
| 1,838 | 1,230 | 47.61% | 1,034.20 | |
| 724 | 867 | 59.67% | 1,157.28 | |
| 514 | 1,418 | 47.86% | 1,346.97 | |
| 505 | 1,894 | 48.91% | 1,522.78 | |
| 469 | 615 | 56.08% | 1,055.54 | |
| 435 | 1,518 | 49.89% | 1,790.43 | |
| 425 | 113 | 51.53% | 50.25 | |
| 420 | 1,621 | 47.86% | 1,137.10 | |
| 339 | 620 | 50.44% | 698.28 | |
| 325 | 2,538 | 49.23% | 2,052.80 | |
| 320 | 1,180 | 45.31% | 1,154.84 | |
| 318 | 937 | 39.94% | 640.20 | |
| 292 | 856 | 45.89% | 568.31 | |
| 288 | 1,169 | 51.74% | 1,189.77 | |
| 279 | 701 | 45.16% | 454.50 | |
| 276 | 620 | 54.71% | 683.76 | |
| 269 | 1,613 | 57.99% | 1,652.10 | |
| 263 | 972 | 55.89% | 1,454.92 | |
| 249 | 212 | 59.44% | 300.92 | |
| 243 | 2,062 | 52.67% | 1,453.73 | |
| 234 | 599 | 54.27% | 1,038.49 | |
| 229 | 100 | 52.40% | 34.11 | |
| 219 | 2,265 | 48.86% | 1,758.93 | |
| 217 | 1,359 | 56.22% | 1,968.79 | |
| 215 | 756 | 61.40% | 1,549.99 | |
| 212 | 1,136 | 40.57% | 640.30 | |
| 210 | 678 | 48.57% | 524.40 | |
| 199 | 443 | 40.20% | 279.40 | |
| 194 | 514 | 60.82% | 2,620.78 | |
| 188 | 1,366 | 47.87% | 1,240.82 | |
| 185 | 1,382 | 44.32% | 864.23 | |
| 182 | 513 | 48.35% | 358.57 | |
| 181 | 347 | 45.30% | 151.62 | |
| 180 | 1,919 | 50.56% | 2,606.51 | |
| 179 | 174 | 44.69% | 47.99 | |
| 178 | 1,578 | 45.51% | 1,333.13 | |
| 171 | 1,146 | 52.05% | 1,887.55 | |
| 170 | 142 | 47.65% | 54.34 | |
| 170 | 250 | 53.53% | 342.47 | |
| 162 | 895 | 58.02% | 1,601.69 | |
| 162 | 221 | 48.77% | 129.56 | |
| 154 | 285 | 44.81% | 166.04 | |
| 153 | 725 | 43.79% | 1,056.04 | |
| 153 | 1,907 | 46.41% | 1,364.82 | |
| 150 | 215 | 57.33% | 147.23 | |
| 150 | 288 | 37.33% | 279.68 | |
| 148 | 60 | 46.62% | 6.49 | |
| 148 | 945 | 61.49% | 1,415.46 | |
| 139 | 381 | 51.08% | 976.96 | |
| 134 | 785 | 50.00% | 1,416.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 186
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 150
- Victories
- 57.33%
- Battles survived
- 6.67%
- Hits
- 62.27%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.72
Average score per battle
- 1,119
- 611
- 147
- Experience
- 408
- Damage caused
- 215
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 3.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.49
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
2
8
3
19
19
4







2Updated
