SMITHFITS's tanks (247)
| 711 | 572 | 44.73% | 344.01 | |
| 661 | 475 | 42.97% | 220.37 | |
| 416 | 357 | 41.59% | 155.56 | |
| 297 | 357 | 46.46% | 302.47 | |
| 264 | 652 | 40.53% | 264.81 | |
| 257 | 424 | 46.30% | 190.70 | |
| 254 | 404 | 48.82% | 347.97 | |
| 239 | 415 | 46.44% | 247.91 | |
| 234 | 529 | 39.32% | 311.93 | |
| 230 | 679 | 39.57% | 257.96 | |
| 230 | 534 | 35.65% | 222.71 | |
| 227 | 669 | 41.85% | 272.47 | |
| 223 | 278 | 48.88% | 220.37 | |
| 187 | 423 | 41.18% | 189.69 | |
| 187 | 745 | 37.97% | 295.65 | |
| 187 | 532 | 44.92% | 191.69 | |
| 186 | 284 | 42.47% | 161.93 | |
| 182 | 900 | 35.71% | 261.98 | |
| 176 | 93 | 42.05% | 50.06 | |
| 168 | 180 | 47.02% | 155.62 | |
| 165 | 437 | 40.00% | 307.47 | |
| 162 | 277 | 41.36% | 265.93 | |
| 156 | 771 | 40.38% | 243.35 | |
| 154 | 504 | 45.45% | 232.77 | |
| 153 | 749 | 40.52% | 292.44 | |
| 152 | 205 | 50.00% | 225.62 | |
| 151 | 460 | 37.75% | 241.51 | |
| 143 | 251 | 46.85% | 140.38 | |
| 139 | 257 | 44.60% | 149.28 | |
| 139 | 556 | 40.29% | 215.49 | |
| 135 | 618 | 43.70% | 309.33 | |
| 130 | 209 | 51.54% | 181.24 | |
| 116 | 609 | 52.59% | 310.56 | |
| 105 | 284 | 43.81% | 132.11 | |
| 101 | 401 | 47.52% | 369.90 | |
| 100 | 552 | 39.00% | 283.21 | |
| 98 | 113 | 48.98% | 71.46 | |
| 98 | 651 | 46.94% | 311.38 | |
| 93 | 454 | 38.71% | 93.93 | |
| 90 | 661 | 50.00% | 256.59 | |
| 87 | 80 | 45.98% | 17.48 | |
| 87 | 628 | 43.68% | 343.07 | |
| 86 | 200 | 51.16% | 182.29 | |
| 86 | 721 | 43.02% | 221.19 | |
| 86 | 435 | 44.19% | 573.90 | |
| 85 | 135 | 40.00% | 40.60 | |
| 83 | 105 | 55.42% | 11.99 | |
| 83 | 454 | 44.58% | 215.53 | |
| 81 | 45 | 53.09% | 2.08 | |
| 80 | 137 | 42.50% | 27.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 247
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 135
- Victories
- 43.70%
- Battles survived
- 27.41%
- Hits
- 66.20%
- Damage ratio
- 0.39
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.72
Average score per battle
- 385
- 337
- 309
- Experience
- 499
- Damage caused
- 618
- Damage received
- 1,598
- Damage blocked
- 1,045
- Damage assisted
- 349
- by spotting
- 280
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,295
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
4
4
5
2
5
5
13
2
2
2






Updated
