SKALTOO's tanks (488)
| 2,475 | 894 | 48.08% | 440.30 | |
| 2,107 | 786 | 44.80% | 618.12 | |
| 1,816 | 987 | 47.80% | 680.57 | |
| 1,414 | 745 | 43.35% | 677.17 | |
| 1,381 | 1,010 | 49.09% | 530.49 | |
| 1,147 | 916 | 45.60% | 464.79 | |
| 1,141 | 692 | 47.33% | 603.68 | |
| 997 | 652 | 46.24% | 429.77 | |
| 771 | 706 | 45.01% | 511.61 | |
| 708 | 481 | 46.47% | 1,011.83 | |
| 682 | 892 | 48.53% | 614.05 | |
| 618 | 977 | 45.79% | 509.75 | |
| 613 | 1,047 | 45.02% | 772.74 | |
| 605 | 782 | 49.75% | 561.78 | |
| 601 | 816 | 42.10% | 549.36 | |
| 579 | 1,043 | 42.31% | 673.21 | |
| 560 | 364 | 43.39% | 269.82 | |
| 541 | 823 | 46.58% | 529.82 | |
| 540 | 880 | 46.30% | 722.92 | |
| 517 | 567 | 46.42% | 697.41 | |
| 511 | 683 | 46.58% | 664.45 | |
| 496 | 611 | 41.33% | 270.26 | |
| 470 | 476 | 48.72% | 467.26 | |
| 418 | 315 | 43.54% | 275.42 | |
| 412 | 676 | 45.39% | 309.29 | |
| 392 | 1,110 | 47.96% | 522.06 | |
| 379 | 1,038 | 46.44% | 761.32 | |
| 378 | 725 | 46.83% | 518.99 | |
| 368 | 556 | 45.11% | 262.41 | |
| 346 | 705 | 44.80% | 482.54 | |
| 342 | 1,105 | 45.03% | 679.74 | |
| 334 | 944 | 47.90% | 613.08 | |
| 329 | 178 | 42.86% | 67.21 | |
| 323 | 856 | 44.27% | 692.29 | |
| 322 | 1,084 | 39.75% | 486.49 | |
| 314 | 944 | 49.68% | 591.72 | |
| 308 | 395 | 42.86% | 447.08 | |
| 304 | 691 | 46.71% | 506.76 | |
| 302 | 1,346 | 43.38% | 465.56 | |
| 302 | 748 | 49.01% | 513.37 | |
| 286 | 973 | 45.45% | 666.30 | |
| 283 | 519 | 45.94% | 327.34 | |
| 281 | 609 | 44.48% | 451.60 | |
| 277 | 454 | 45.13% | 572.27 | |
| 277 | 88 | 52.71% | 19.05 | |
| 270 | 390 | 46.67% | 611.47 | |
| 269 | 956 | 49.81% | 951.35 | |
| 269 | 849 | 50.93% | 710.48 | |
| 266 | 786 | 48.50% | 671.22 | |
| 260 | 387 | 45.77% | 91.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 488
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,381
- Victories
- 49.09%
- Battles survived
- 35.70%
- Hits
- 33.28%
- Damage ratio
- 3.29
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 9,014
Average score per battle
- 514
- 770
- 530
- Experience
- 584
- Damage caused
- 1,010
- Damage received
- 307
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Number of stuns
- 6.53
- Damage assisted
- 859
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 45
- by stunning
- 787
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 0.01
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,580
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (16)
81
2
2
3

1,067







Updated
