SFCGuy's tanks (192)
| 836 | 855 | 50.00% | 586.01 | |
| 676 | 236 | 52.66% | 924.89 | |
| 549 | 465 | 53.01% | 728.11 | |
| 528 | 653 | 56.06% | 986.84 | |
| 506 | 1,354 | 42.09% | 1,072.31 | |
| 468 | 238 | 54.91% | 2,037.12 | |
| 397 | 1,104 | 46.35% | 1,002.64 | |
| 379 | 131 | 54.09% | 201.46 | |
| 331 | 1,409 | 47.13% | 737.30 | |
| 320 | 419 | 50.63% | 725.47 | |
| 299 | 608 | 51.17% | 764.33 | |
| 255 | 887 | 50.20% | 876.81 | |
| 254 | 1,278 | 33.07% | 862.96 | |
| 236 | 176 | 49.15% | 161.44 | |
| 227 | 660 | 52.42% | 844.36 | |
| 218 | 306 | 53.67% | 534.43 | |
| 218 | 739 | 47.71% | 478.00 | |
| 211 | 497 | 48.82% | 892.44 | |
| 210 | 896 | 43.33% | 798.30 | |
| 195 | 353 | 51.28% | 205.47 | |
| 191 | 1,234 | 54.97% | 832.29 | |
| 189 | 1,065 | 45.50% | 1,002.05 | |
| 179 | 495 | 53.07% | 504.36 | |
| 177 | 451 | 52.54% | 928.35 | |
| 174 | 592 | 45.98% | 561.44 | |
| 173 | 147 | 50.29% | 80.01 | |
| 169 | 303 | 46.75% | 814.39 | |
| 160 | 1,193 | 36.25% | 633.82 | |
| 148 | 1,471 | 45.27% | 1,331.92 | |
| 143 | 842 | 48.25% | 742.49 | |
| 142 | 546 | 50.00% | 602.52 | |
| 137 | 929 | 49.64% | 790.08 | |
| 136 | 454 | 58.09% | 671.50 | |
| 136 | 961 | 48.53% | 481.57 | |
| 133 | 153 | 52.63% | 302.52 | |
| 130 | 930 | 37.69% | 378.24 | |
| 127 | 657 | 49.61% | 865.89 | |
| 116 | 565 | 42.24% | 499.68 | |
| 115 | 936 | 40.00% | 527.59 | |
| 115 | 897 | 46.09% | 927.82 | |
| 114 | 583 | 57.02% | 990.01 | |
| 114 | 385 | 48.25% | 628.28 | |
| 111 | 811 | 44.14% | 603.73 | |
| 110 | 242 | 42.73% | 116.25 | |
| 110 | 437 | 56.36% | 615.97 | |
| 102 | 770 | 46.08% | 770.85 | |
| 96 | 680 | 48.96% | 782.20 | |
| 95 | 477 | 60.00% | 2,141.33 | |
| 83 | 496 | 49.40% | 679.63 | |
| 83 | 909 | 46.99% | 949.95 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 192
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 96
- Victories
- 48.96%
- Battles survived
- 15.63%
- Hits
- 74.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 977
- 1,030
- 782
- Experience
- 585
- Damage caused
- 680
- Damage received
- 1,083
- Damage blocked
- 155
- Damage assisted
- 212
- by spotting
- 170
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 1.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 1.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,627
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
5
2
6
13
28
2
2








2Updated
