SED_ONE's tanks (136)
| 6,081 | 462 | 46.19% | 463.29 | |
| 3,133 | 307 | 49.47% | 460.22 | |
| 1,711 | 461 | 48.92% | 914.00 | |
| 1,222 | 630 | 47.87% | 812.06 | |
| 1,007 | 751 | 40.02% | 531.08 | |
| 805 | 461 | 44.60% | 637.19 | |
| 716 | 98 | 48.46% | 21.22 | |
| 636 | 619 | 41.19% | 424.38 | |
| 631 | 512 | 51.66% | 1,102.00 | |
| 602 | 804 | 45.35% | 591.55 | |
| 481 | 263 | 51.77% | 443.32 | |
| 417 | 972 | 42.45% | 492.93 | |
| 303 | 982 | 30.36% | 447.60 | |
| 299 | 522 | 54.18% | 1,272.21 | |
| 292 | 459 | 38.70% | 450.29 | |
| 212 | 96 | 42.45% | 16.91 | |
| 201 | 67 | 53.73% | 11.51 | |
| 200 | 820 | 46.50% | 448.51 | |
| 178 | 91 | 52.81% | 24.04 | |
| 173 | 338 | 45.66% | 541.79 | |
| 161 | 247 | 39.13% | 310.74 | |
| 157 | 675 | 50.96% | 713.81 | |
| 149 | 59 | 47.65% | 17.30 | |
| 143 | 528 | 46.85% | 711.68 | |
| 132 | 752 | 34.85% | 356.66 | |
| 125 | 109 | 52.80% | 58.55 | |
| 100 | 61 | 45.00% | 7.24 | |
| 97 | 54 | 32.99% | 2.08 | |
| 95 | 485 | 36.84% | 428.47 | |
| 94 | 753 | 37.23% | 379.38 | |
| 84 | 244 | 42.86% | 313.43 | |
| 81 | 340 | 55.56% | 699.86 | |
| 76 | 128 | 47.37% | 71.54 | |
| 69 | 100 | 50.72% | 29.72 | |
| 64 | 911 | 31.25% | 562.24 | |
| 57 | 677 | 36.84% | 229.84 | |
| 53 | 201 | 37.74% | 122.83 | |
| 50 | 401 | 48.00% | 774.50 | |
| 49 | 640 | 32.65% | 494.26 | |
| 47 | 702 | 46.81% | 464.94 | |
| 46 | 493 | 43.48% | 582.21 | |
| 41 | 135 | 48.78% | 140.04 | |
| 40 | 479 | 55.00% | 304.69 | |
| 40 | 550 | 47.50% | 1,409.19 | |
| 39 | 498 | 46.15% | 469.49 | |
| 36 | 28 | 55.56% | 11.38 | |
| 31 | 68 | 45.16% | 20.77 | |
| 31 | 288 | 51.61% | 522.60 | |
| 31 | 313 | 54.84% | 529.42 | |
| 30 | 269 | 46.67% | 273.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 136
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 50
- Victories
- 48.00%
- Battles survived
- 32.00%
- Hits
- 51.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 720
- 1,230
- 774
- Experience
- 417
- Damage caused
- 401
- Damage received
- 537
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 234
- by spotting
- 228
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 1.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 2.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,337
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)


2
8
3
13
24
3





Updated
