SARGENTOCARP's tanks (432)
| 3,711 | 542 | 45.54% | 592.40 | |
| 3,404 | 1,038 | 45.98% | 872.61 | |
| 2,258 | 646 | 47.87% | 818.67 | |
| 1,911 | 1,084 | 43.85% | 703.36 | |
| 1,809 | 589 | 46.38% | 816.29 | |
| 1,795 | 855 | 44.07% | 761.00 | |
| 1,441 | 1,198 | 46.91% | 894.41 | |
| 1,263 | 693 | 42.28% | 504.93 | |
| 1,248 | 745 | 45.83% | 703.95 | |
| 953 | 529 | 50.89% | 678.67 | |
| 917 | 391 | 49.51% | 510.65 | |
| 877 | 418 | 43.56% | 518.59 | |
| 808 | 374 | 43.07% | 316.52 | |
| 748 | 1,195 | 39.30% | 649.00 | |
| 723 | 697 | 44.54% | 600.48 | |
| 650 | 645 | 45.23% | 321.93 | |
| 604 | 1,112 | 39.57% | 556.94 | |
| 592 | 748 | 43.07% | 503.21 | |
| 590 | 513 | 46.44% | 636.70 | |
| 573 | 705 | 46.25% | 630.81 | |
| 550 | 596 | 45.82% | 181.79 | |
| 524 | 774 | 40.65% | 501.55 | |
| 514 | 866 | 42.22% | 480.02 | |
| 504 | 367 | 40.48% | 312.25 | |
| 501 | 1,100 | 44.51% | 652.38 | |
| 490 | 495 | 47.14% | 735.37 | |
| 486 | 1,047 | 44.03% | 968.04 | |
| 483 | 755 | 43.27% | 388.94 | |
| 474 | 1,149 | 41.35% | 739.91 | |
| 466 | 97 | 44.85% | 21.98 | |
| 435 | 591 | 44.14% | 1,314.91 | |
| 435 | 799 | 38.39% | 613.63 | |
| 433 | 943 | 41.57% | 599.23 | |
| 432 | 820 | 48.84% | 608.18 | |
| 429 | 790 | 41.03% | 533.73 | |
| 427 | 665 | 43.56% | 664.12 | |
| 424 | 914 | 48.58% | 797.41 | |
| 421 | 1,278 | 40.86% | 721.51 | |
| 414 | 987 | 41.06% | 760.61 | |
| 405 | 1,065 | 43.70% | 560.44 | |
| 387 | 505 | 47.03% | 422.48 | |
| 370 | 1,038 | 43.51% | 678.12 | |
| 366 | 1,049 | 41.80% | 857.74 | |
| 365 | 829 | 47.12% | 652.11 | |
| 353 | 974 | 40.51% | 464.21 | |
| 353 | 886 | 42.49% | 713.23 | |
| 331 | 745 | 45.92% | 567.36 | |
| 322 | 489 | 43.17% | 465.15 | |
| 319 | 50 | 42.95% | 2.00 | |
| 318 | 573 | 46.54% | 428.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 432
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 650
- Victories
- 45.23%
- Battles survived
- 34.46%
- Hits
- 65.31%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 479
- 467
- 322
- Experience
- 343
- Damage caused
- 645
- Damage received
- 834
- Damage blocked
- 434
- Damage assisted
- 137
- by spotting
- 106
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.36
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,082
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
4
5
2
11
121
4
17
24
3
6
5
2
2







Updated
