Rubencop's tanks (208)
| 1,313 | 517 | 53.62% | 1,215.41 | |
| 1,109 | 1,523 | 53.56% | 1,478.68 | |
| 941 | 1,754 | 51.33% | 1,641.51 | |
| 763 | 844 | 50.72% | 1,428.42 | |
| 710 | 476 | 47.61% | 425.46 | |
| 662 | 1,137 | 54.98% | 1,462.16 | |
| 606 | 1,001 | 52.64% | 1,218.33 | |
| 582 | 746 | 51.89% | 766.40 | |
| 574 | 1,315 | 49.13% | 1,096.96 | |
| 518 | 1,503 | 50.97% | 1,490.95 | |
| 488 | 947 | 50.00% | 906.79 | |
| 487 | 718 | 49.69% | 511.43 | |
| 442 | 1,248 | 49.55% | 1,438.73 | |
| 413 | 1,471 | 47.94% | 1,167.67 | |
| 411 | 1,335 | 54.74% | 1,467.64 | |
| 397 | 1,242 | 43.83% | 1,312.74 | |
| 389 | 1,749 | 43.70% | 1,265.93 | |
| 380 | 1,135 | 49.74% | 1,269.91 | |
| 335 | 908 | 56.42% | 1,399.27 | |
| 332 | 941 | 50.00% | 993.70 | |
| 327 | 605 | 51.38% | 670.62 | |
| 326 | 510 | 45.09% | 765.82 | |
| 318 | 882 | 43.71% | 817.71 | |
| 311 | 367 | 50.16% | 214.31 | |
| 302 | 216 | 52.98% | 353.16 | |
| 294 | 240 | 53.74% | 106.83 | |
| 286 | 224 | 53.50% | 154.41 | |
| 260 | 1,105 | 53.46% | 1,098.23 | |
| 260 | 608 | 45.38% | 1,050.69 | |
| 256 | 727 | 50.78% | 1,072.40 | |
| 238 | 581 | 48.74% | 429.02 | |
| 236 | 332 | 46.61% | 598.38 | |
| 217 | 507 | 47.00% | 1,085.26 | |
| 193 | 737 | 49.74% | 1,031.55 | |
| 192 | 303 | 51.56% | 245.22 | |
| 187 | 1,930 | 45.99% | 1,368.50 | |
| 187 | 487 | 45.99% | 647.58 | |
| 181 | 758 | 52.49% | 784.02 | |
| 179 | 1,101 | 53.07% | 1,466.44 | |
| 172 | 458 | 55.81% | 573.58 | |
| 170 | 935 | 51.76% | 1,039.50 | |
| 166 | 812 | 51.20% | 1,175.24 | |
| 157 | 539 | 50.96% | 919.55 | |
| 149 | 101 | 45.64% | 8.09 | |
| 149 | 728 | 51.01% | 910.09 | |
| 144 | 502 | 49.31% | 930.50 | |
| 142 | 108 | 45.07% | 42.36 | |
| 137 | 1,086 | 42.34% | 1,180.76 | |
| 134 | 463 | 49.25% | 635.83 | |
| 134 | 1,184 | 39.55% | 930.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 238
- Victories
- 48.74%
- Battles survived
- 17.23%
- Hits
- 59.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 818
- 845
- 429
- Experience
- 408
- Damage caused
- 581
- Damage received
- 1,032
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 3
- by spotting
- 3
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 0.91
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,230
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
