Roy9's tanks (352)
| 858 | 852 | 50.35% | 1,082.66 | |
| 737 | 1,257 | 54.14% | 1,520.20 | |
| 642 | 1,508 | 53.58% | 2,023.25 | |
| 615 | 952 | 59.84% | 2,009.36 | |
| 526 | 1,076 | 53.23% | 1,831.02 | |
| 499 | 665 | 48.70% | 777.30 | |
| 454 | 621 | 50.88% | 1,628.98 | |
| 413 | 689 | 50.61% | 979.56 | |
| 395 | 922 | 49.11% | 818.85 | |
| 382 | 1,425 | 51.57% | 1,195.10 | |
| 372 | 1,849 | 52.96% | 2,024.46 | |
| 352 | 1,318 | 49.43% | 1,085.69 | |
| 346 | 2,335 | 53.76% | 2,200.96 | |
| 346 | 1,575 | 50.87% | 1,594.77 | |
| 340 | 1,463 | 49.41% | 1,713.53 | |
| 316 | 2,458 | 59.18% | 2,310.44 | |
| 312 | 470 | 41.03% | 649.88 | |
| 306 | 2,122 | 50.65% | 2,138.47 | |
| 303 | 1,964 | 55.12% | 2,102.31 | |
| 288 | 1,833 | 47.92% | 1,871.92 | |
| 285 | 1,103 | 50.53% | 1,054.20 | |
| 285 | 1,174 | 53.33% | 1,511.37 | |
| 283 | 1,400 | 53.71% | 1,675.78 | |
| 263 | 804 | 57.79% | 1,703.28 | |
| 260 | 264 | 50.00% | 261.99 | |
| 254 | 459 | 55.91% | 588.08 | |
| 247 | 818 | 46.15% | 1,077.19 | |
| 243 | 1,428 | 49.79% | 1,723.35 | |
| 243 | 1,705 | 51.85% | 1,616.23 | |
| 241 | 1,526 | 46.89% | 1,411.03 | |
| 240 | 2,158 | 57.92% | 2,273.22 | |
| 236 | 1,507 | 51.27% | 1,454.24 | |
| 235 | 2,134 | 51.49% | 1,674.54 | |
| 233 | 1,450 | 48.07% | 1,239.95 | |
| 231 | 750 | 47.62% | 937.86 | |
| 228 | 1,385 | 46.05% | 1,471.47 | |
| 224 | 1,130 | 52.68% | 1,170.39 | |
| 224 | 198 | 58.48% | 482.28 | |
| 222 | 2,107 | 48.20% | 1,958.30 | |
| 221 | 2,045 | 50.23% | 1,851.56 | |
| 218 | 1,420 | 49.54% | 1,235.31 | |
| 217 | 1,845 | 55.30% | 2,309.81 | |
| 215 | 1,217 | 49.77% | 3,453.25 | |
| 215 | 1,831 | 52.09% | 1,800.45 | |
| 210 | 1,468 | 48.10% | 1,275.52 | |
| 210 | 1,331 | 53.81% | 1,819.49 | |
| 207 | 1,627 | 46.86% | 1,306.10 | |
| 203 | 1,124 | 55.17% | 1,475.89 | |
| 200 | 364 | 42.00% | 177.64 | |
| 195 | 2,152 | 51.28% | 1,737.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 352
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 454
- Victories
- 50.88%
- Battles survived
- 13.88%
- Hits
- 74.27%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
Average score per battle
- 1,297
- 1,706
- 1,629
- Experience
- 670
- Damage caused
- 621
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 532
- by spotting
- 505
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 3.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base defense
- 0.56
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
3
6
13
2
11
11
17
3
182
18
29
3
2
2
8
65
5








Updated
