RjBass's tanks (53)
| 209 | 220 | 50.72% | 103.60 | |
| 188 | 419 | 52.13% | 260.21 | |
| 178 | 298 | 45.51% | 356.40 | |
| 175 | 207 | 46.29% | 167.48 | |
| 131 | 500 | 46.56% | 217.29 | |
| 103 | 181 | 49.51% | 109.89 | |
| 86 | 220 | 50.00% | 182.15 | |
| 73 | 176 | 39.73% | 370.84 | |
| 68 | 321 | 51.47% | 206.89 | |
| 66 | 170 | 42.42% | 69.46 | |
| 60 | 393 | 46.67% | 1,008.23 | |
| 58 | 159 | 46.55% | 88.10 | |
| 57 | 90 | 56.14% | 13.49 | |
| 54 | 68 | 53.70% | 34.12 | |
| 49 | 61 | 42.86% | 14.40 | |
| 48 | 171 | 50.00% | 60.18 | |
| 47 | 105 | 44.68% | 373.26 | |
| 44 | 226 | 50.00% | 248.82 | |
| 42 | 224 | 28.57% | 102.96 | |
| 42 | 75 | 38.10% | 242.85 | |
| 39 | 59 | 41.03% | 9.76 | |
| 36 | 133 | 36.11% | 15.01 | |
| 32 | 73 | 56.25% | 6.31 | |
| 28 | 85 | 64.29% | 8.09 | |
| 25 | 125 | 28.00% | 195.67 | |
| 25 | 79 | 48.00% | 94.73 | |
| 23 | 82 | 43.48% | 50.25 | |
| 23 | 54 | 47.83% | 10.94 | |
| 23 | 65 | 43.48% | 2.55 | |
| 22 | 57 | 31.82% | 11.93 | |
| 20 | 49 | 35.00% | 24.39 | |
| 18 | 135 | 61.11% | 27.95 | |
| 17 | 150 | 35.29% | 328.95 | |
| 16 | 76 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 16 | 190 | 56.25% | 71.86 | |
| 15 | 93 | 60.00% | 60.21 | |
| 15 | 208 | 33.33% | 104.15 | |
| 14 | 62 | 64.29% | 20.55 | |
| 12 | 55 | 75.00% | 7.03 | |
| 11 | 145 | 72.73% | 78.93 | |
| 10 | 83 | 70.00% | 6.20 | |
| 8 | 93 | 62.50% | 48.07 | |
| 8 | 68 | 50.00% | 19.40 | |
| 7 | 103 | 42.86% | 83.79 | |
| 6 | 68 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 25 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 145 | 50.00% | 21.26 | |
| 4 | 137 | 50.00% | 226.59 | |
| 3 | 81 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 25 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 58
- Victories
- 46.55%
Average score per battle
- 362
- 210
- 88
- Experience
- 180
- Damage caused
- 159
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated